Grijpskerk JO19-1

Rick Baar

Huidige team
575483, 573937

Jacob Willem Schoenmaker

Huidige team
573937

Grijpskerk JO19-1

Speler
Allard Sikkens
Gert-Jan Soldaat
Jasper Kooi
Jelle Schoenmaker
Jesse Oostenbrink
Kay Doesburg
Lars Hofstee
Lukas van Es
Matthias Penninga
Melvin van der Wal
Niels van der Veen
Ramon Cruiming
Robin Baar
Sander van der Kooi
Sylven Roorda
Tim Visser

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

14 december om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Harkema Opeinde JO19-1
22 februari om 9:00 S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1

Uitslagen

07 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Gorredijk JO19-1 2 - 3
30 november om 10:30 Kollum JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 10 - 4
23 november om 10:45 Harkemase Boys JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 1 - 0
16 november om 11:00 Zwaagwesteinde JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 0
09 november om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – VC Trynwalden JO19-1 2 - 2
02 november om 11:00 Oerterp JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 5
17 oktober om 20:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – GRC Groningen JO19-1 5 - 1
05 oktober om 12:30 RWF JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 4
28 september om 12:30 ONT JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 7 - 2
21 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 4 - 3
14 september om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Buitenpost JO19-2 6 - 1
07 september om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO19-1 4 - 2
31 augustus om 10:30 Kollum JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 4 - 5
18 mei om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO19-1 1 - 3
11 mei om 12:45 Be Quick 1887 JO19-3 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 1 - 6
04 mei om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – ONR JO19-1 3 - 3
13 april om 13:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – VVK JO19-1 2 - 3
06 april om 15:00 Roden JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 5 - 2
23 maart om 12:15 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 1
16 maart om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Be Quick 1887 JO19-3 6 - 2
09 maart om 10:30 ONR JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 1
02 maart om 10:00 VVK JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 3
09 februari om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Roden JO19-1 2 - 2
08 december om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – SJO Feanstars JO19-1 2 - 3
01 december om 10:30 Kollum JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 2
24 november om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Roden JO19-1 2 - 7
17 november om 10:30 ONT JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 1 - 2
10 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Drachten JO19-1 1 - 8
03 november om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – TLC JO19-2 2 - 0
27 oktober om 14:15 Gorredijk JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 2
13 oktober om 11:45 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Gomos JO19-1 3 - 5
06 oktober om 10:30 ONR JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 1 - 2
29 september om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – RWF JO19-1 4 - 1
25 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Helpman JO19-1 1 - 6
22 september om 9:00 S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 1
08 september om 10:45 DVC Appingedam JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 10 - 2
01 september om 14:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – vv Winsum JO19-2 1 - 1
05 juni om 19:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO19-1 4 - 1
24 mei om 19:00 Aduard 2000 JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 4
19 mei om 10:30 V en V68 JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 0 - 5
15 mei om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Ropta Boys JO19-1 4 - 1
28 april om 10:45 Aduard 2000 JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
21 april om 11:30 Buitenpost JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 4
17 april om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Friese Boys JO19-1 3 - 0
14 april om 12:15 Fc. Grootegast JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 5
07 april om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Niekerk JO19-1G 7 - 0
31 maart om 10:30 SC Kootstertille JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 8
10 februari om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – ST Oostergo/WTOC JO19-1 6 - 2
27 januari om 12:30 Oranje Nassau JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 1
09 december om 12:30 Noordwolde JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
02 december om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO19-1 8 - 1
25 november om 10:30 vv Zeester JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
18 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 4 - 1
11 november om 14:00 Oranje Nassau JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
04 november om 14:30 Oosterparkers JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 8
28 oktober om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Be Quick 1887 JO19-3 1 - 2
14 oktober om 12:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Lycurgus JO19-2 4 - 1
07 oktober om 10:45 Aduard 2000 JO19-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO19-1 1 - 3
30 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Engelbert JO19-1 10 - 0
23 september om 12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO19-1 0 - 4
16 september om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Opende JO19-1 4 - 2
14 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Buitenpost JO19-2 10 - 1
02 september om 10:50 Grootegast Fc. JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 1
13 mei om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Be Quick D JO19-2 -
06 mei om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Opende JO19-1 -
29 april om 11:00 De Wilper Boys JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
15 april om 10:15 SJO Feanstars JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
08 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – TLC JO19-1 -
01 april om 10:00 Kootstertille SC JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
25 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – SJO SVH/TFS JO19-1 -
11 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Marum JO19-2 -
25 februari om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Kootstertille SC JO19-1 2 - 0
18 februari om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Lauwers De JO19-1 1 - 1
21 januari om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO19 – OKVC JO19 -
10 december om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Buitenpost JO19-2 1 - 4
03 december om 12:30 Be Quick D JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 2
26 november om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – De Wilper Boys JO19-1 5 - 1
12 november om 10:30 Opende JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 0
05 november om 10:30 Marum JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 1 - 4
22 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Gruno JO19-1 2 - 4
15 oktober om 14:30 TLC JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 0
08 oktober om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – VEV’67 JO19-2 -
01 oktober om 10:45 SJO SVH/TFS JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 0
24 september om 9:45 Lauwers De JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 0 - 1
17 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – SJO Feanstars JO19-2 2 - 0
10 september om 9:00 Buitenpost JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 3
03 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Opende JO19-1 1 - 1
30 augustus om 18:45 ONR JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 0 - 7
27 augustus om 14:30 Roden JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 0 - 3

Stand