Programma

24 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 – Marum 2
24 april om 14:30 Grijpskerk – Be Quick 1887
24 april om 14:30 Grijpskerk 6 – De Lauwers 2
24 april om 15:00 Waskemeer 4 – Grijpskerk 5
24 april om 15:00 Waskemeer 4 – Grijpskerk 4
24 april om 16:15 The Knickerbockers 16 – Grijpskerk 5
24 april om 17:00 The Knickerbockers 16 – Grijpskerk 4
24 april om 17:00 The Knickerbockers 10 – Grijpskerk 3

Er zijn geen wedstrijden gevonden

24 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 – Marum 2
24 april om 14:30 Grijpskerk – Be Quick 1887
24 april om 14:30 Grijpskerk 6 – De Lauwers 2
24 april om 15:00 Waskemeer 4 – Grijpskerk 5
24 april om 15:00 Waskemeer 4 – Grijpskerk 4
24 april om 16:15 The Knickerbockers 16 – Grijpskerk 5
24 april om 17:00 The Knickerbockers 16 – Grijpskerk 4
24 april om 17:00 The Knickerbockers 10 – Grijpskerk 3
08 mei om 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 – ONR 2
08 mei om 14:30 Grijpskerk – Glimmen
15 mei om 14:00 Grijpskerk 4 – Surhuisterveen 2
15 mei om 14:00 Grijpskerk 3 – Zuidhorn 4
15 mei om 14:00 Niekerk 4 – Grijpskerk 6
15 mei om 14:00 Grijpskerk 4 – Niekerk 3
15 mei om 14:30 Helpman – Grijpskerk
15 mei om 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 – Niekerk 3
15 mei om 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 – Surhuisterveen 2
29 mei om 12:30 Lycurgus 7 – Grijpskerk 3
29 mei om 14:30 Grijpskerk 6 – vv Zeester 3
29 mei om 14:30 Blue Boys 2 – Grijpskerk 4
29 mei om 14:30 RWF 4 – Grijpskerk 5
29 mei om 14:30 Blue Boys 2 – Grijpskerk 5
29 mei om 14:30 RWF 4 – Grijpskerk 4
24 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 – Marum 2
24 april om 14:30 Grijpskerk – Be Quick 1887
24 april om 14:30 Grijpskerk 6 – De Lauwers 2
24 april om 15:00 Waskemeer 4 – Grijpskerk 5
24 april om 15:00 Waskemeer 4 – Grijpskerk 4
24 april om 16:15 The Knickerbockers 16 – Grijpskerk 5
24 april om 17:00 The Knickerbockers 16 – Grijpskerk 4
24 april om 17:00 The Knickerbockers 10 – Grijpskerk 3
08 mei om 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 – ONR 2
08 mei om 14:30 Grijpskerk – Glimmen
15 mei om 14:00 Grijpskerk 4 – Niekerk 3
15 mei om 14:00 Grijpskerk 4 – Surhuisterveen 2
15 mei om 14:00 Grijpskerk 3 – Zuidhorn 4
15 mei om 14:00 Niekerk 4 – Grijpskerk 6
15 mei om 14:30 Helpman – Grijpskerk
15 mei om 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 – Surhuisterveen 2
15 mei om 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 – Niekerk 3
29 mei om 12:30 Lycurgus 7 – Grijpskerk 3
29 mei om 14:30 Blue Boys 2 – Grijpskerk 5
29 mei om 14:30 RWF 4 – Grijpskerk 4
29 mei om 14:30 Grijpskerk 6 – vv Zeester 3
29 mei om 14:30 Blue Boys 2 – Grijpskerk 4
29 mei om 14:30 RWF 4 – Grijpskerk 5