Grijpskerk JO15-1

 

 

Jeroen Brouwers leider

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO15-1

Jelle Schoenmaker trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO15-1

Joost Hazenberg trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO15-1

Grijpskerk JO15-1

Speler
Hidde Brouwers
Jalien Doornbos
Klaas Bijlsma
Liam Hekelaar
Lou Smeets
Majid Derban
Menke Chovu
Rias Boersma
Ruben Bakker
Ruben Brouwer
Ruben van Regteren
Sebastiaan Bosch
Stef Elhorst
Sven Santema
Tijmen Bolhuis

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

02 maart om 10:30 Omlandia JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1
09 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – vv Winsum JO15-1
16 maart om 10:30 Aduard 2000 JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1
23 maart om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – FC Lewenborg JO15-1JM
06 april om 11:00 Oosterparkers JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1
13 april om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Drachten JO15-1
20 april om 9:00 ODV JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1
04 mei om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – SJO Broekster Walden JO15-1
11 mei om 9:00 Oostergo JO15-1JM – Grijpskerk JO15-1
18 mei om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Kollum JO15-1
25 mei om 10:45 Roden JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1

Uitslagen

10 februari om 9:00 SV Bedum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 5 - 2
03 februari om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-3JM 4 - 3
16 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Oostergo JO15-1JM -
09 december om 9:00 SJO Broekster Walden JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 3 - 1
02 december om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Drachten JO15-1 -
21 november om 18:30 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 3 - 3
18 november om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – GAVC JO15-1 1 - 4
11 november om 11:30 Kollum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 2
17 oktober om 18:30 Drachten JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 3 - 4
14 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – ODV JO15-1 0 - 11
14 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Friese Boys JO15-1 -
30 september om 9:00 Buitenpost JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 10 - 0
23 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Oostergo JO15-1JM 6 - 5
16 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – GSVV JO15-1 11 - 7
09 september om 11:00 VEV67 JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 7 - 4
02 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Kollum JO15-1 2 - 7
27 mei om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Dokkum JO15-1JM 4 - 6
13 mei om 11:00 Geel Wit JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 4 - 2
22 april om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – SJO Feanstars JO15-1 1 - 1
15 april om 11:00 ONB JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 1 - 2
08 april om 9:00 SJO Broekster Walden JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 4 - 2
01 april om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Buitenpost JO15-1 1 - 0
25 maart om 8:30 FC Burgum JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 0
18 maart om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Kollum JO15-1 2 - 2
18 februari om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Hardegarijp JO15-1 3 - 1
11 februari om 10:45 VCR JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 1
04 februari om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – De Sweach JO15-1 1 - 2
10 december om 10:15 GRC Groningen JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 1
03 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Velocitas 1897 JO15-1 0 - 2
26 november om 12:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-3JM – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 2
19 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Oosterparkers JO15-1 3 - 0
12 november om 10:30 Be Quick 1887 JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 3 - 1
05 november om 10:30 Zuidhorn JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 4
29 oktober om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Lycurgus JO15-1JM 4 - 2
01 oktober om 9:00 SJO Broekster Walden JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 1 - 0
17 september om 9:00 ONT JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 4 - 0
10 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Dokkum JO15-1JM 4 - 3
03 september om 9:00 Anjum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 1 - 3
21 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – SJO STEO JO15-1 1 - 0
17 mei om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – OKVC JO15-1 3 - 1
14 mei om 13:30 Velocitas 1897 JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 1
16 april om 9:00 ST Poolster/Holwierde JO15-1JM – Grijpskerk JO15-1 1 - 3
09 april om 12:30 SV Bedum JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 1 - 3
02 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – SC Stadspark JO15-1 8 - 1
19 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – DVC Appingedam JO15-2 1 - 2
12 maart om 10:30 HFC 15 JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 4 - 2
18 december om 10:30 SC Stadspark JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 3 - 4
11 december om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – VEV67 JO15-2 2 - 1
04 december om 9:00 Groninger Boys JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 8 - 0
27 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Gvav-Rapiditas JO15-2JM 0 - 5
20 november om 8:45 Omlandia JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
13 november om 11:15 ONB JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 8 - 0
06 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Velocitas 1897 JO15-1 1 - 2
03 november om 19:00 OKVC JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 6
28 oktober om 18:30 Buitenpost JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 12 - 0
09 oktober om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Roden JO15-1 0 - 7
02 oktober om 11:45 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Drachten JO15-1 0 - 5
25 september om 12:15 ONT JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 4 - 1
18 september om 10:30 OKVC JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 4
11 september om 11:00 Ezinge JO15-1d – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 2
04 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Niekerk JO15-1JM 4 - 0
26 juni om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Kollum JO15-1 6 - 3
19 juni om 9:00 RWF JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 6
12 juni om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Harkemase Boys JO15-1 3 - 0
05 juni om 10:30 Friese Boys JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 7
12 december om 9:30 FC Zuidlaren JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
05 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – ONT JO15-1 -
28 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – GRC Groningen JO15-1 -
21 november om 10:30 Friese Boys JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
07 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Roden JO15-2 -
31 oktober om 11:15 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
24 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Kollum JO15-1 -
17 oktober om 9:00 RWF JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
03 oktober om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Velocitas 1897 JO15-2 13 - 1
26 september om 10:30 TLC JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 3
19 september om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Harkemase Boys JO15-1 1 - 0
15 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – vv Winsum JO15-1 4 - 0
12 september om 11:15 Friese Boys JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 5
29 augustus om 10:30 VEV67 JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 5
28 maart om 11:00 Noordbergum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
21 maart om 10:30 Opende JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
14 maart om 12:15 Friese Boys JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
07 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – RWF JO15-1 3 - 0
07 december om 14:00 Gomos JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 5 - 2
30 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Peize JO15-1 0 - 3
23 november om 10:30 SV Bedum JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 1
16 november om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – ONB JO15-1 2 - 3
09 november om 9:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 6 - 0
02 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – RWF JO15-1 2 - 5
26 oktober om 9:30 FC Burgum JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 3 - 2
17 oktober om 18:30 Kollum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 5 - 0
05 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO15-1 3 - 1
28 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – ONR JO15-1 1 - 2
21 september om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 3
14 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Zuidhorn JO15-2 0 - 2
03 september om 18:30 FC Lewenborg JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 3 - 1
31 augustus om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – HFC 15 JO15-2 3 - 1
18 mei om 12:00 HFC 15 JO15-5 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 12
11 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Zuidhorn JO15-4 1 - 3
04 mei om 12:45 Grootegast Fc. JO15-3G – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 13
13 april om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Marum JO15-2 0 - 0
30 maart om 12:00 Roden JO15-4 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 5
23 maart om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – HFC 15 JO15-5 4 - 1
16 maart om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO15-4 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 4 - 4
09 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Grootegast Fc. JO15-3G 11 - 0
16 februari om 9:00 Marum JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 1
09 februari om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Roden JO15-4 3 - 0
08 december om 10:15 Kollum JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 1
01 december om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Rottevalle JO15-1G 1 - 3
24 november om 11:00 Harkema Opeinde JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
24 november om 9:00 Dokkum JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-1 1 - 1
17 november om 11:45 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – V en V68 JO15-1 3 - 2
10 november om 11:15 Buitenpost JO15-3 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 3 - 2
03 november om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – De Lauwers JO15-1 1 - 1
31 oktober om 9:30 Eastermar JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 3
13 oktober om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – VV Opende JO15-2 1 - 1
29 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – SJO Feanstars JO15-3 1 - 3
22 september om 10:30 Suameer JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-1 4 - 1
15 september om 10:30 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-1 1 - 3
08 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Wilper Boys De JO15-1G 3 - 1
01 september om 11:00 Harkema Opeinde JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 10 - 1
26 mei om 10:15 Harkemase Boys JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 7 - 1
19 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – LTC JO15-1 4 - 0
12 mei om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Mamio JO15-1 2 - 3
05 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – SJO Feanstars JO15-1 3 - 5
28 april om 10:30 Peize JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 5 - 1
21 april om 15:00 FC Lewenborg JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 0
12 april om 18:45 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Drogeham JO15-1 0 - 7
07 april om 9:00 Kollum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 1
24 maart om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Be Quick 1887 JO15-2 0 - 1
17 maart om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Lycurgus JO15-1 2 - 4
10 maart om 10:45 DVC Appingedam JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 4 - 0
16 december om 10:45 ST Gomos/Veenhuizen JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 3 - 3
09 december om 10:30 TLC JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
02 december om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – HFC 15 JO15-2 3 - 2
18 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – ONR JO15-1 3 - 1
11 november om 12:30 Peize JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 1
04 november om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – ACV JO15-2 3 - 1
28 oktober om 10:30 Lycurgus JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 2
14 oktober om 10:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-1 – VEV67 JO15-2 6 - 4
07 oktober om 11:00 Be Quick 1887 JO15-2 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-1 6 - 1
30 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO15-1 4 - 1
23 september om 9:00 Marum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 5
16 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – GRC Groningen JO15-1 2 - 3
09 september om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Velocitas 1897 JO15-1 3 - 1
02 september om 9:00 Grootegast Fc. JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 2 - 3
13 mei om 9:00 SC Kootstertille JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
06 mei om 10:30 Kollum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
29 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Dokkum JO15-1 -
15 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Veenwouden SC JO15-1 -
13 april om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Anjum JO15-1 -
08 april om 10:15 Be Quick D JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 -
01 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Ropta Boys JO15-1 -
25 maart om 11:00 Buitenpost JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 1
11 maart om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Zwaagwesteinde JO15-1 4 - 3
10 december om 11:00 Geel Wit JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 1 - 8
03 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – SC Kootstertille JO15-1 4 - 3
26 november om 10:40 Dokkum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 1 - 6
19 november om 9:00 Zwaagwesteinde JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 1 - 3
12 november om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Kollum JO15-1 3 - 3
29 oktober om 9:00 Ropta Boys JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 12 - 0
15 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Be Quick D JO15-2 4 - 1
08 oktober om 9:00 Anjum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 1 - 15
01 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Buitenpost JO15-2 8 - 1
17 september om 11:15 Veenwouden SC JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 0 - 7
10 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Geel Wit JO15-1 5 - 1
03 september om 12:45 Grootegast Fc JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-1 4 - 0
30 augustus om 18:45 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – Niekerk JO15-2 -
27 augustus om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-1 – OKVC JO15-1 5 - 2

Stand