Grijpskerk JO19-1

Jacob Nauta

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO19-1

Derkjan Hofstee

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO19-1

Grijpskerk JO19-1

SpelerWedstrijdenDoelpuntenAssistsGele kaartenRode kaarten
Henk de Boer10000
Jarne Sikkens10000
Joost Schoenmaker22000
Julian Nauta22000
Lars Hofstee10000
Lukas van Es10000
Luuk Schreurs20000
Martijn Top10000
Niels Tjoelker10000
Rick Doesburg10000
Robin Baar10000
Roy Visser10000

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

Uitslagen

05 juni om 19:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO19-1 4 - 1
24 mei om 19:00 Aduard 2000 JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 4
19 mei om 10:30 V en V68 JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 0 - 5
15 mei om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Ropta Boys JO19-1 4 - 1
28 april om 10:45 Aduard 2000 JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
21 april om 11:30 Buitenpost JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 4
17 april om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Friese Boys JO19-1 3 - 0
14 april om 12:15 Fc. Grootegast JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 5
07 april om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Niekerk JO19-1G 7 - 0
31 maart om 10:30 SC Kootstertille JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 8
10 februari om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – ST Oostergo/WTOC JO19-1 6 - 2
27 januari om 12:30 Oranje Nassau JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 1
09 december om 12:30 Noordwolde JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
02 december om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO19-1 8 - 1
25 november om 10:30 vv Zeester JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
18 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – ST Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 4 - 1
11 november om 14:00 Oranje Nassau JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
04 november om 14:30 Oosterparkers JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 8
28 oktober om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Be Quick 1887 JO19-3 1 - 2
14 oktober om 12:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Lycurgus JO19-2 4 - 1
07 oktober om 10:45 Aduard 2000 JO19-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO19-1 1 - 3
30 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Engelbert JO19-1 10 - 0
23 september om 12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO19-1 0 - 4
16 september om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Opende JO19-1 4 - 2
14 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Buitenpost JO19-2 10 - 1
02 september om 10:50 Grootegast Fc. JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 1
13 mei om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Be Quick D JO19-2 -
06 mei om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Opende JO19-1 -
29 april om 11:00 De Wilper Boys JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
15 april om 10:15 SJO Feanstars JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
08 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – TLC JO19-1 -
01 april om 10:00 Kootstertille SC JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 -
25 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – SJO SVH/TFS JO19-1 -
11 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Marum JO19-2 -
25 februari om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Kootstertille SC JO19-1 2 - 0
18 februari om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Lauwers De JO19-1 1 - 1
21 januari om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO19 – OKVC JO19 -
10 december om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Buitenpost JO19-2 1 - 4
03 december om 12:30 Be Quick D JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 2
26 november om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – De Wilper Boys JO19-1 5 - 1
12 november om 10:30 Opende JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 0
05 november om 10:30 Marum JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 1 - 4
22 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Gruno JO19-1 2 - 4
15 oktober om 14:30 TLC JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 0
08 oktober om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – VEV’67 JO19-2 -
01 oktober om 10:45 SJO SVH/TFS JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 2 - 0
24 september om 9:45 Lauwers De JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 0 - 1
17 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – SJO Feanstars JO19-2 2 - 0
10 september om 9:00 Buitenpost JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 3 - 3
03 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO19-1 – Opende JO19-1 1 - 1
30 augustus om 18:45 ONR JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 0 - 7
27 augustus om 14:30 Roden JO19-2 – Grijpskerk JO19-1 0 - 3

Stand

[knvb uri="/teams//ranking"]