Grijpskerk JO11-1

 

 

Grijpskerk JO11-1

Speler
Arjan Drijfhout
Hidde Brouwer
Jesse Zuiderveld
Jortijn Bakker
Jurre Pettinga
Liam Hekelaar
Ruben Bakker
Tijmen Bolhuis
Tristan Mulder
Twan Pruim

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

Uitslagen

07 december om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Velocitas 1897 JO11-2 17 - 2
30 november om 10:30 SJO Coendersborg JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 5 - 4
23 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – ONR JO11-1 1 - 3
16 november om 10:30 Kollum JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 9
09 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Feanstars JO11-2 6 - 5
02 november om 9:30 Gorecht JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
30 oktober om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 4 - 10
26 oktober om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Coendersborg JO11-2 8 - 5
12 oktober om 8:30 GRC Groningen JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 7 - 2
05 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lycurgus JO11-3G 7 - 2
28 september om 11:45 Zuidhorn JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 5
21 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Peize JO11-2 17 - 2
14 september om 9:00 VV Opende JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 11 - 3
07 september om 10:30 Zuidhorn JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 5
31 augustus om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Kollum JO11-2 7 - 0
25 mei om 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 2
23 mei om 19:00 Zevenhuizen JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 9
18 mei om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO11-1 2 - 2
13 april om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 8 - 0
06 april om 10:00 Engelbert JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 6
30 maart om 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 5
23 maart om 10:15 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 2
16 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zevenhuizen JO11-1 8 - 2
09 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 2 - 2
09 februari om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Engelbert JO11-1G 4 - 4
15 december om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 4
08 december om 9:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 16
01 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – FC Lewenborg JO11-3 8 - 1
17 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 10 - 0
10 november om 10:30 VEV67 JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 12
03 november om 10:15 Gomos JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 20
31 oktober om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – ONB JO11-1 2 - 2
13 oktober om 10:15 ONR JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 3
06 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zuidhorn JO11-2 6 - 2
22 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zevenhuizen JO11-1 6 - 1
12 september om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zuidhorn JO11-2 4 - 4
07 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Niekerk JO11-1 14 - 2
01 september om 9:00 Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 13
02 juni om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Harkema Opeinde JO11-1 5 - 3
26 mei om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – VV Opende JO11-1 4 - 1
19 mei om 10:00 De Sweach JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 6
12 mei om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Kollum JO11-1 1 - 1
28 april om 11:00 Buitenpost JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 8 - 1
21 april om 11:00 SJO Feanstars JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 8
14 april om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SC Kootstertille JO11-1 4 - 6
11 april om 18:30 Amicitia VMC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 2
07 april om 8:45 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 1
31 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – De Lauwers JO11-1 1 - 4
24 maart om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – ONT JO11-1 3 - 4
10 maart om 9:00 Drogeham JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 4
16 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SV Bedum JO11-2 4 - 3
09 december om 11:00 Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
02 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Harkema Opeinde JO11-1 3 - 3
25 november om 10:15 Harkemase Boys JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
18 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zevenhuizen JO11-1 1 - 5
04 november om 9:00 De Sweach JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 2
28 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Be Quick D JO11-3 6 - 2
14 oktober om 9:00 Opende JO11-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 2
07 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Feanstars JO11-2 5 - 2
23 september om 9:00 Niekerk JO11-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 5
16 september om 10:15 OKVC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 4
09 september om 9:00 Niekerk JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 2
02 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Opende JO11-1 2 - 1
04 februari om 12:20 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO SVH/TFS JO11-1 3 - 0
04 februari om 11:20 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 0
23 januari om 12:40 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Drachtster Boys JO11-1 0 - 3
23 januari om 11:40 SJO SVH/TFS JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 0
21 januari om 10:20 ASC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 3
21 januari om 9:00 Drachtster Boys JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 2
14 januari om 13:40 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Feanstars JO11-1 4 - 0
14 januari om 13:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO11-1 5 - 1
17 december om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – ASC JO11-1 2 - 3
10 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – OKVC JO11-1 -
03 december om 13:00 Zuidhorn JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 8
26 november om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – HFC ’15 JO11-4 13 - 0
19 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – S.V. Haulerwijk JO11-1 5 - 1
12 november om 8:45 VVK JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 7
05 november om 11:00 SV Bedum JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 19
29 oktober om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lewenborg FC JO11-3 8 - 1
22 oktober om 11:00 Niekerk JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 5
15 oktober om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 1
01 oktober om 9:00 Potetos JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 9
24 september om 10:05 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lycurgus JO11-3 5 - 2
17 september om 9:00 Winsum JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 15
10 september om 10:30 VVSV ’09 JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 11
03 september om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lauwers De JO11-1 16 - 0
27 augustus om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – OKVC JO11-1 8 - 0

Stand