Grijpskerk JO11-1

 

 

Rene Bijlsma leider/trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO11-1

Jan Kees Jansma leider

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO11-1

Grijpskerk JO11-1

Speler
Ahmed Alsaleh
Hidde van der Ploeg
Jelte Jansma
Joep Bijlsma
Jorin Loonstra
Joris Wubs
Len Barendregt
Luuk van Dellen
Silke van Regteren
Simon Hogeveen
Stefan Elsinga
William van der Brug

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

09 maart om 9:00 De Heracliden JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1
16 maart om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-2

Uitslagen

02 maart om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SV Bedum JO11-1 3 - 1
10 februari om 8:30 HFC 15 JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 2
03 februari om 10:30 Zuidhorn JO11-2JM – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 4
27 januari om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Omlandia JO11-1JM 4 - 3
16 december om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – VVT JO11-1JM 9 - 1
09 december om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Buitenpost JO11-1 4 - 1
02 december om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO11-2JM – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
25 november om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – FC Burgum JO11-3 3 - 4
18 november om 9:00 Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 3
11 november om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Kollum JO11-1 4 - 2
04 november om 8:30 Be Quick D JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 1
21 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Geel Wit JO11-1 -
14 oktober om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Be Quick D JO11-1 7 - 3
07 oktober om 13:00 Drachtster Boys JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 2
30 september om 9:00 VC Trynwalden JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 4
09 september om 10:45 SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 6 - 2
02 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Kollum JO11-1 7 - 0
27 mei om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – VVT JO11-1JM 5 - 1
20 mei om 10:30 Wilper Boys De JO11-1JM – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 3
13 mei om 9:40 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Twijzel SC JO11-1JM 6 - 4
22 april om 9:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Feanstars JO11-1 5 - 1
15 april om 9:00 Eastermar JO11-1JM – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 2
05 april om 18:30 Harkemase Boys JO11-1JM – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 5
01 april om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – GSVV JO11-1JM 1 - 5
18 maart om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Actief JO11-2 6 - 3
11 maart om 9:15 ONR JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
18 februari om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO11-1 3 - 0
11 februari om 10:45 Helpman JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 7
04 februari om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – HFC 15 JO11-2 2 - 1
28 januari om 10:30 Zuidhorn JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 9
21 januari om 9:00 Gorecht JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 6
14 december om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – VEV67 JO11-2 2 - 6
10 december om 9:30 Hardegarijp JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 1
26 november om 11:30 Drachten JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 7 - 0
19 november om 9:00 SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 7 - 5
05 november om 10:15 FVC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 1
29 oktober om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – GSVV JO11-1JM 6 - 4
08 oktober om 9:00 HFC 15 JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 4
01 oktober om 10:30 Zuidhorn JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 6
24 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – VVK JO11-1 5 - 1
17 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – vv Winsum JO11-2 5 - 2
10 september om 10:45 Gorecht JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 17
03 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lycurgus JO11-3JM 8 - 1
31 mei om 18:30 Roden JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 7 - 4
21 mei om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Coendersborg JO11-2 4 - 2
14 mei om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SC Stadspark JO11-1 4 - 2
23 april om 9:00 Actief JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
09 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lycurgus JO11-3JM 7 - 1
02 april om 8:30 HFC 15 JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 8 - 1
26 maart om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zuidhorn JO11-2 3 - 1
12 maart om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1 1 - 6
05 maart om 11:00 Geel Wit JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 3
19 februari om 9:00 Kollum JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 2
22 januari om 10:00 GSVV JO11-1JM – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
11 december om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Bakkeveen JO11-1 5 - 0
04 december om 10:00 ONR JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
27 november om 9:00 TLC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 8 - 4
20 november om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Niekerk JO11-1JM 1 - 8
13 november om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Oerterp JO11-1 -
06 november om 10:30 Marum JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 8
30 oktober om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Nieuw Roden JO11-1 4 - 5
09 oktober om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Peize JO11-2 27 - 1
02 oktober om 9:00 Marum JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
25 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Actief JO11-2 6 - 5
18 september om 11:00 Peize JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 14
11 september om 11:00 Nieuw Roden JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 9 - 2
04 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – TLC JO11-1 5 - 5
26 juni om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Friese Boys JO11-1 4 - 3
19 juni om 9:00 Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 0
16 juni om 18:45 Buitenpost JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 6
05 juni om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Ternaard JO11-1 2 - 1
03 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – VEV67 JO11-2 5 - 0
26 september om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 6
19 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Drachtster Boys JO11-2 7 - 1
12 september om 9:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Drachten JO11-1 3 - 3
05 september om 10:50 Marum JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 6 - 3
04 april om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SC Stadspark JO11-1 -
28 maart om 9:30 Be Quick 1887 JO11-5 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
14 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zuidhorn JO11-2 -
07 maart om 12:00 HSC JO11-2G – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 6
29 februari om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – FC Lewenborg JO11-3 2 - 0
08 februari om 9:00 SJO Coendersborg JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 6
01 februari om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lycurgus JO11-2 0 - 3
07 december om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Velocitas 1897 JO11-2 17 - 2
30 november om 10:30 SJO Coendersborg JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 5 - 4
23 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – ONR JO11-1 1 - 3
16 november om 10:30 Kollum JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 9
09 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Feanstars JO11-2 6 - 5
02 november om 9:30 Gorecht JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
30 oktober om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 4 - 10
26 oktober om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Coendersborg JO11-2 8 - 5
12 oktober om 8:30 GRC Groningen JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 7 - 2
05 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lycurgus JO11-3G 7 - 2
28 september om 11:45 Zuidhorn JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 5
21 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Peize JO11-2 17 - 2
14 september om 9:00 VV Opende JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 11 - 3
07 september om 10:30 Zuidhorn JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 5
31 augustus om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Kollum JO11-2 7 - 0
25 mei om 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 2
23 mei om 19:00 Zevenhuizen JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 9
18 mei om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO11-1 2 - 2
13 april om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 8 - 0
06 april om 10:00 Engelbert JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 6
30 maart om 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 5
23 maart om 10:15 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 2
16 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zevenhuizen JO11-1 8 - 2
09 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 2 - 2
09 februari om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Engelbert JO11-1G 4 - 4
15 december om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 4
08 december om 9:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 16
01 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – FC Lewenborg JO11-3 8 - 1
17 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 10 - 0
10 november om 10:30 VEV67 JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 12
03 november om 10:15 Gomos JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 20
31 oktober om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – ONB JO11-1 2 - 2
13 oktober om 10:15 ONR JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 3
06 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zuidhorn JO11-2 6 - 2
22 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zevenhuizen JO11-1 6 - 1
12 september om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zuidhorn JO11-2 4 - 4
07 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Niekerk JO11-1 14 - 2
01 september om 9:00 Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 13
02 juni om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Harkema Opeinde JO11-1 5 - 3
26 mei om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – VV Opende JO11-1 4 - 1
19 mei om 10:00 De Sweach JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 6
12 mei om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Kollum JO11-1 1 - 1
28 april om 11:00 Buitenpost JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 8 - 1
21 april om 11:00 SJO Feanstars JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 8
14 april om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SC Kootstertille JO11-1 4 - 6
11 april om 18:30 Amicitia VMC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 2
07 april om 8:45 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 1
31 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – De Lauwers JO11-1 1 - 4
24 maart om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – ONT JO11-1 3 - 4
10 maart om 9:00 Drogeham JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 4
16 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SV Bedum JO11-2 4 - 3
09 december om 11:00 Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
02 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Harkema Opeinde JO11-1 3 - 3
25 november om 10:15 Harkemase Boys JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
18 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zevenhuizen JO11-1 1 - 5
04 november om 9:00 De Sweach JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 2
28 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Be Quick D JO11-3 6 - 2
14 oktober om 9:00 Opende JO11-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 2
07 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Feanstars JO11-2 5 - 2
23 september om 9:00 Niekerk JO11-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 5
16 september om 10:15 OKVC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 4
09 september om 9:00 Niekerk JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 2
02 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Opende JO11-1 2 - 1
04 februari om 12:20 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO SVH/TFS JO11-1 3 - 0
04 februari om 11:20 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 0
23 januari om 12:40 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Drachtster Boys JO11-1 0 - 3
23 januari om 11:40 SJO SVH/TFS JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 0
21 januari om 10:20 ASC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 3
21 januari om 9:00 Drachtster Boys JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 2
14 januari om 13:40 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Feanstars JO11-1 4 - 0
14 januari om 13:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO11-1 5 - 1
17 december om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – ASC JO11-1 2 - 3
10 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – OKVC JO11-1 -
03 december om 13:00 Zuidhorn JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 8
26 november om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – HFC ’15 JO11-4 13 - 0
19 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – S.V. Haulerwijk JO11-1 5 - 1
12 november om 8:45 VVK JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 7
05 november om 11:00 SV Bedum JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 19
29 oktober om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lewenborg FC JO11-3 8 - 1
22 oktober om 11:00 Niekerk JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 5
15 oktober om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 1
01 oktober om 9:00 Potetos JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 9
24 september om 10:05 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lycurgus JO11-3 5 - 2
17 september om 9:00 Winsum JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 15
10 september om 10:30 VVSV ’09 JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 11
03 september om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lauwers De JO11-1 16 - 0
27 augustus om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – OKVC JO11-1 8 - 0

Stand