Grijpskerk JO17-1

Jan Oosterhof leider 06-21678289

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO17-1

Grijpskerk JO17-1

Speler
Abel Wuneh
Dion Oosterhof
Janine Roorda
Joey Franse
Kyan Helmhout
Melle Sibma
Ricardo van Gils
Roan van der Ploeg
Samson Wuneh
Sander Penninga
Sem Visser
Suheye Jimala
Twan Postma
Wouter Bolhuis

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

28 november om 9:30 Waskemeer JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1
05 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-1
12 december om 10:30 ST Rottevalle/Houtigehage JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1

Uitslagen

21 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Gorredijk JO17-2 -
07 november om 9:00 SC Boornbergum80 JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 -
31 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Harkemase Boys JO17-2 -
24 oktober om 10:45 Drachtster Boys JO17-4 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 -
17 oktober om 14:30 Zuidhorn JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 -
10 oktober om 11:00 Pelikaan S JO17-1G – Grijpskerk JO17-1 1 - 3
03 oktober om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – VV Opende JO17-2 2 - 4
26 september om 10:30 RWF JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 2 - 8
19 september om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Marum JO17-2 7 - 0
05 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Niekerk JO17-2 4 - 1
29 augustus om 10:30 OKVC JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 0 - 9
04 april om 10:45 SC Loppersum JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 -
28 maart om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – HFC 15 JO17-2 -
21 maart om 12:45 VEV67 JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 -
14 maart om 9:30 ONR JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 -
07 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – TLC JO17-1 3 - 0
01 februari om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – vv Winsum JO17-3 3 - 0
14 december om 9:00 Roden JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 4 - 4
07 december om 13:45 FC Lewenborg JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 2 - 7
30 november om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Aduard 2000 JO17-1 0 - 4
23 november om 10:30 OKVC JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 3 - 0
16 november om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – vv Winsum JO17-3 2 - 2
09 november om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – VEV67 JO17-3 6 - 2
02 november om 11:00 Niekerk JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 1 - 5
19 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – OKVC JO17-1 2 - 4
12 oktober om 12:00 HFC 15 JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 0 - 5
05 oktober om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Zuidhorn JO17-2 2 - 0
28 september om 12:30 TLC JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 4 - 7
21 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-3 3 - 3
18 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Niekerk JO17-1 6 - 1
07 september om 9:00 VEV67 JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 1 - 0
31 augustus om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – TLC JO17-1 2 - 1
18 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – OKVC JO17-1 0 - 0
11 mei om 9:00 ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 1 - 13
04 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Roden JO17-2 3 - 5
13 april om 11:00 Aduard 2000 JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 1 - 4
06 april om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – VEV67 JO17-3 5 - 1
30 maart om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Aduard 2000 JO17-1 6 - 1
23 maart om 10:45 OKVC JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 2 - 6
16 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-1 9 - 1
09 maart om 9:00 Roden JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 1 - 6
02 maart om 9:00 VEV67 JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 3 - 3
08 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-1 0 - 2
01 december om 12:45 VEV67 JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 4 - 1
24 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Drachtster Boys JO17-3 6 - 2
17 november om 10:00 ONR JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 0 - 5
10 november om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Roden JO17-2 6 - 1
03 november om 11:00 SJO Feanstars JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 2 - 8
27 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Zuidhorn JO17-2 5 - 2
06 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – VV Opende JO17-1 7 - 2
29 september om 12:15 Peize JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 0 - 7
22 september om 10:20 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO17-2 10 - 1
15 september om 10:30 vv Zeester JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 6 - 5
13 september om 19:00 De Lauwers JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 4 - 2
08 september om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – OKVC JO17-1 3 - 4
26 mei om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – ONR JO17-1 2 - 3
19 mei om 10:30 Marum JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 6 - 1
17 mei om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Lycurgus JO17-1 1 - 8
12 mei om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – SC Loppersum JO17-1 4 - 2
05 mei om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Be Quick 1887 JO17-3 3 - 5
28 april om 10:30 HSC JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 5 - 0
21 april om 10:15 vv Winsum JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 4 - 2
14 april om 13:30 Peize JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 6 - 0
07 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – FC Lewenborg JO17-1 2 - 6
24 maart om 9:00 Fc. Grootegast JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 2 - 1
17 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – HFC 15 JO17-1 1 - 3
10 maart om 13:00 Velocitas 1897 JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 5 - 3
17 februari om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Niekerk JO17-1 0 - 3
09 december om 13:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Niekerk JO17-1 1 - 7
02 december om 9:00 Drachtster Boys JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 10 - 2
25 november om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO17-1 2 - 5
18 november om 14:00 Oerterp JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 8 - 0
11 november om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – ONT JO17-1 2 - 0
04 november om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – SJO Feanstars JO17-1 1 - 5
28 oktober om 10:30 Marum JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 5 - 1
14 oktober om 11:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO17-1 – RWF JO17-1 1 - 6
07 oktober om 10:30 Kollum JO17-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO17-1 5 - 1
30 september om 12:00 ONB JO17-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO17-1 15 - 1
23 september om 12:15 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Drachten JO17-1 1 - 6
16 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Velocitas 1897 JO17-2 1 - 9
09 september om 12:15 Niekerk JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 8 - 3
02 september om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Gorecht JO17-2 2 - 2
20 mei om 11:00 FC Grootegast JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 - 11
06 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Marum JO17-2 13 - 0
29 april om 10:45 Aduard 2000 JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 1 - 7
22 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Amicitia VMC JO17-1afgelast -
15 april om 11:30 Roden JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 0 - 12
08 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – ONR JO17-1 2 - 1
25 maart om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Niekerk JO17-1 6 - 1
11 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – TLC JO17-2 13 - 0
10 december om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – HFC ’15 JO17-1 2 - 5
03 december om 10:30 PKC’83 JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 -
26 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Aduard 2000 JO17-1 6 - 1
19 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Roden JO17-2 11 - 0
12 november om 14:30 Marum JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 0 - 5
05 november om 12:30 TLC JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 0 - 7
25 oktober om 19:00 ONR JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 4 - 4
12 oktober om 19:30 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – FC Grootegast JO17-2 6 - 1
01 oktober om 11:00 Niekerk JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 3 - 6
24 september om 10:30 Amicitia VMC JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 0 - 12
10 september om 10:15 HFC ’15 JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 3 - 7
03 september om 11:20 Be Quick D JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-1 - 5
01 september om 18:45 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – Eastermar JO17-1 2 - 5
27 augustus om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-1 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO17-1 3 - 4

Stand