Grijpskerk JO12-1

Martijn Kas leider

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO12-1

Hugo Hazenberg trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO12-1

Iwan Bruinsma trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO12-1

Marcel Tillema leider

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO12-1

Grijpskerk JO12-1

Speler
Emma Wiersum
Derk Kas
Rienk Cazemier
Sherise Brouwers
Jorn Postma
Laurids Renkema
Dirk Tillema
Floris Berg
Nienke Bijlsma
Teije Pettinga
Demy Bremer

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

09 december om 11:30 Gomos JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1
16 december om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – GSVV JO12-1JM

Uitslagen

02 december om 9:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – VEV67 JO12-2 -
25 november om 9:00 FC Surh̼sterfean JO12-1 РGrijpskerk JO12-1 -
18 november om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – GRC Groningen JO12-1 2 - 5
11 november om 10:15 Peize JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 3 - 2
04 november om 10:30 Kollum JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 6 - 1
14 oktober om 11:00 Zwaagwesteinde JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 6 - 5
07 oktober om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – Hardegarijp JO12-1 5 - 2
30 september om 10:15 GSVV JO12-1JM – Grijpskerk JO12-1 6 - 5
23 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – VC Trynwalden JO12-1 5 - 4
16 september om 10:30 VEV67 JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 8 - 3
09 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – Kollum JO12-1 3 - 6
02 september om 9:00 SJO Broekster Walden JO12-1JM – Grijpskerk JO12-1 5 - 2
27 mei om 9:00 Roden JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 4 - 3
20 mei om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – Buitenpost JO12-1 10 - 4
13 mei om 10:30 Zuidhorn JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 1 - 2
22 april om 10:15 FC Lewenborg JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 2 - 4
15 april om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – VEV67 JO12-1 9 - 0
01 april om 9:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-1JM 4 - 3
25 maart om 10:30 HFC 15 JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 2 - 5
18 maart om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – Zuidhorn JO12-1 1 - 2
11 maart om 10:30 HFC 15 JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 1 - 3
11 februari om 9:00 Be Quick 1887 JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 5 - 4
04 februari om 12:30 Helpman JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 0 - 4
28 januari om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-1JM 4 - 4
21 januari om 10:30 FC Lewenborg JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 2 - 5
17 december om 12:00 Drachtster Boys JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 2 - 6
03 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – Zuidhorn JO12-1 9 - 1
26 november om 10:30 VEV67 JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 2 - 6
19 november om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – Roden JO12-1 8 - 0
12 november om 9:00 Be Quick 1887 JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 4 - 7
05 november om 9:00 Buitenpost JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 1 - 4
29 oktober om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – Gorecht JO12-1 7 - 4
08 oktober om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – ODV JO12-1JM -
01 oktober om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO12-2 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 1 - 16
24 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – HFC 15 JO12-1 8 - 3
17 september om 9:15 SJO Feanstars JO12-1 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 2 - 8
10 september om 10:30 VEV67 JO12-2 – Grijpskerk JO12-1 4 - 14
03 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO12-1 – Niekerk JO12-1 6 - 3

Stand