Grijpskerk MO17-1

Jacob Pettinga trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk MO17-1

Edwin Bijlsma leider

Huidige team
Grijpskerk MO17-1

Femke Sijtsma leider

Huidige team
Grijpskerk MO17-1

Grijpskerk MO17-1

Speler
Bibi Broekema
Danielle Dijkstra
Danielle Hielema
Danique Bijlsma
Danique Schaper
Eline Helmholt
Eline Postma
Ester Janna Leijenaar
Larysa Brouwers
Lisa Oosterhof
Lucy Oosterhof
Mirte Sijtsma
Nadine Hielema
Renske Baarda
Tessa Riemersma
Vera Groeneveld

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

Uitslagen

25 mei om 10:30 Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 1 - 6
15 mei om 19:30 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – SJO De Marne MO17-1 2 - 1
11 mei om 10:15 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – FC Lewenborg MO17-1 2 - 1
04 mei om 10:30 SJO STEO MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 2 - 6
20 april om 10:15 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Lycurgus MO17-1 0 - 1
17 april om 19:15 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – vv Winsum MO17-1 4 - 2
09 april om 19:30 Engelbert MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 3 - 1
06 april om 9:55 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – SJO STEO MO17-1 3 - 0
30 maart om 10:00 FC Lewenborg MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 1 - 4
23 maart om 12:30 vv Winsum MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 3 - 1
16 maart om 10:15 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Engelbert MO17-1 1 - 0
09 maart om 13:30 Lycurgus MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 1 - 0
03 februari om 13:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1 14 - 0
27 januari om 12:00 SJO De Marne MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 3 - 1
16 december om 10:30 ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 8 - 0
09 december om 12:15 NEC Delfzijl MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 5 - 0
06 december om 19:30 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – St.Annaparochie MO17-1 3 - 3
25 november om 8:45 Be Quick D MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 6 - 0
18 november om 14:30 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Mulier MO17-1 2 - 16
11 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 0 - 4
14 oktober om 12:15 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Blauw Wit 34 MO17-1 1 - 2
07 oktober om 12:15 Dokkum MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 4 - 6
30 september om 11:00 VV Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 0 - 2
27 september om 19:30 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – St.Annaparochie MO17-1 1 - 5
23 september om 9:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Mulier MO17-1 1 - 9
09 september om 10:30 ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 12 - 0
02 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 3 - 2
04 april om 12:15 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – ONT MO17-2 -
21 maart om 12:15 Oerterp MO17-1d – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 -
14 maart om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – SC Boornbergum80 MO17-1 -
07 maart om 8:30 FC Burgum MO17-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 2 - 2
08 februari om 9:00 Buitenpost MO17-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 2 - 0
01 februari om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum80 MO17-1 1 - 4
21 december om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – FC Zuidlaren MO17-1 -
07 december om 12:15 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – Siddeburen MO17-1 3 - 0
30 november om 13:00 Peize MO17-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 3 - 1
16 november om 12:00 vv Winsum MO17-2 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 1 - 5
09 november om 12:30 HS88 MO17-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 3 - 3
02 november om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – SIOS MO17-1 2 - 4
26 oktober om 10:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1 4 - 4
12 oktober om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-2 3 - 0
05 oktober om 16:30 WVV MO17-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 3 - 4
28 september om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-2 2 - 2
21 september om 12:30 Zuidhorn MO17-2 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 0 - 0
11 september om 18:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – Fc. Grootegast MO17-1 2 - 2
07 september om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – Peize MO17-1 1 - 3
31 augustus om 12:30 Zuidhorn MO17-2 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 0 - 0
25 mei om 9:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Roden MO17-1 3 - 3
18 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Helpman MO17-2 7 - 3
11 mei om 12:55 vv Winsum MO17-2 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 1 - 7
04 mei om 10:30 TLC MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 5 - 3
06 april om 12:45 HFC 15 MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 0 - 0
23 maart om 10:15 Helpman MO17-2 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 1 - 0
16 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – vv Winsum MO17-2 7 - 0
02 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – TLC MO17-1 1 - 2
16 februari om 11:00 Roden MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 1 - 2
09 februari om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – HFC 15 MO17-1 2 - 2
15 december om 10:15 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – SJO Broekster Walden MO17-1 1 - 1
08 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Be Quick D MO17-1 1 - 2
01 december om 9:45 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 7 - 1
24 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Kollum MO17-1 1 - 2
17 november om 11:00 SJO Feanstars MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 4 - 0
10 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – ONT MO17-2 0 - 7
03 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – ST Holwerd/Blija MO17-1 2 - 2
27 oktober om 9:00 Buitenpost MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 4 - 1
06 oktober om 10:15 Ropta Boys MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 8 - 0
29 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Harkemase Boys MO17-2 0 - 3
22 september om 11:00 Niekerk MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 4 - 0
15 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Kollum MO17-1 1 - 3
08 september om 11:30 Buitenpost MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 4 - 0
01 september om 11:15 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Zuidhorn MO17-1 0 - 2
07 oktober om 10:45 Wardy MO17-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk MO17-1 3 - 3
23 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk MO17-1 – SJO Broekster Walden MO17-1 3 - 2
09 september om 10:30 Marum MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 19 - 0
02 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Zuidhorn MO17-1 1 - 10

Stand