Grijpskerk JO9-1

Johan van Straaten leider/trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO9-1

Reindert Oosterhof leider/trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk 5, Grijpskerk JO9-1

Grijpskerk JO9-1

Speler
Duncan Chovu
Filemon Tekle
Florian de Graaf
Freek Oosterhof
Haddassah Hildering
Lars van der Hoek
Luuk van Straaten
Milan Cornello
Sanne Wiersum
Tsnat Weldemichael

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

01 oktober om 10:00 GSVV JO9-1JM – Grijpskerk JO9-1
08 oktober om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Harkema Opeinde JO9-1

Uitslagen

01 juni om 11:55 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Ruinerwold JO9-1 2 - 5
01 juni om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Noordscheschut JO9-1 2 - 3
01 juni om 9:30 QVC JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 1
23 februari om 9:30 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Achilles 1894 JO9-1 4 - 4 (3 - 1)
20 oktober om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – BATO JO9-1 6 - 3
15 september om 9:45 Helpman JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 2 - 8
08 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Zuidhorn JO9-2 14 - 1
01 september om 8:30 Be Quick 1887 JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 4
30 september om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 14
16 september om 8:45 Oranje Nassau JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 6 - 5
02 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Grootegast Fc. JO9-2 4 - 7
20 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Gruno JO9-1 -
13 mei om 10:15 Zuidhorn JO9-4 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 -
06 mei om 8:30 Pelikaan S JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 -
22 april om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Pelikaan S JO9-1 -
25 maart om 8:45 GRC Groningen JO9-5 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 2 - 11
04 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Oranje Nassau JO9-1 7 - 1
25 februari om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – GRC Groningen JO9-5 7 - 4
10 december om 10:00 Lauwers De JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 0 - 16
03 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Opende JO9-1 1 - 4
26 november om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 8
19 november om 10:00 Oostergo JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 7
12 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Roden JO9-4 -
05 november om 11:30 VEV’67 JO9-6 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 2
29 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Grootegast Fc JO9-3 7 - 0
22 oktober om 10:00 OKVC JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 0 - 7
08 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Marum JO9-3 13 - 1
01 oktober om 10:45 ONR JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 1 - 12
24 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Zuidhorn JO9-4 8 - 1
17 september om 9:00 Niekerk JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 0 - 10
10 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – OKVC JO9-2 20 - 0
03 september om 10:15 GSVV JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 0 - 20
27 augustus om 11:00 Grootegast Fc JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 0 - 8

Stand