Grijpskerk JO9-1

Grijpskerk JO9-1

Speler
Bjorn Loonstra
Brian Bosma
Jesse Bijlsma
Jesse Oosterhoff
Jurian de Jong
Qwin Faber
Siebren Postma
Theo Bijlsma

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

31 augustus om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Grootegast Fc. JO9-1M
07 september om 9:00 Buitenpost JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1
14 september om 10:30 Zuidhorn JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1
21 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Marum JO9-1
28 september om 10:30 Zuidhorn JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1
05 oktober om 8:45 Be Quick D JO9-1G – Grijpskerk JO9-1
12 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – GRC Groningen JO9-1
02 november om 10:15 Marum JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1
09 november om 9:00 Grootegast Fc. JO9-1M – Grijpskerk JO9-1
16 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Zuidhorn JO9-1
23 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Be Quick D JO9-1G
30 november om 8:30 GRC Groningen JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1
07 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Grootegast Fc. JO9-1M

Uitslagen

01 juni om 11:55 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Ruinerwold JO9-1 2 - 5
01 juni om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Noordscheschut JO9-1 2 - 3
01 juni om 9:30 QVC JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 1
23 februari om 9:30 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Achilles 1894 JO9-1 4 - 4 (3 - 1)
20 oktober om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – BATO JO9-1 6 - 3
15 september om 9:45 Helpman JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 2 - 8
08 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Zuidhorn JO9-2 14 - 1
01 september om 8:30 Be Quick 1887 JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 4
30 september om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 14
16 september om 8:45 Oranje Nassau JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 6 - 5
02 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Grootegast Fc. JO9-2 4 - 7
20 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Gruno JO9-1 -
13 mei om 10:15 Zuidhorn JO9-4 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 -
06 mei om 8:30 Pelikaan S JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 -
22 april om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Pelikaan S JO9-1 -
25 maart om 8:45 GRC Groningen JO9-5 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 2 - 11
04 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Oranje Nassau JO9-1 7 - 1
25 februari om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – GRC Groningen JO9-5 7 - 4
10 december om 10:00 Lauwers De JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 0 - 16
03 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Opende JO9-1 1 - 4
26 november om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 8
19 november om 10:00 Oostergo JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 7
12 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Roden JO9-4 -
05 november om 11:30 VEV’67 JO9-6 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 3 - 2
29 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Grootegast Fc JO9-3 7 - 0
22 oktober om 10:00 OKVC JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 0 - 7
08 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Marum JO9-3 13 - 1
01 oktober om 10:45 ONR JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 1 - 12
24 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – Zuidhorn JO9-4 8 - 1
17 september om 9:00 Niekerk JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 0 - 10
10 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO9-1 – OKVC JO9-2 20 - 0
03 september om 10:15 GSVV JO9-1 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 0 - 20
27 augustus om 11:00 Grootegast Fc JO9-2 – Grijpskerk JO9-1 0 - 8

Stand