Grijpskerk JO13-2

Pieter Veenstra leider

Huidige team
575750

Grijpskerk JO13-2

Speler
Aaron Habtom
Arjan Drijfhout
Boaz Veenstra
Finn Brinckman
Jaap de Waard
Kees Wolf
Marhawi Wuneh
Marjolein Cazemier
Milan Jansma
Renze Jan Zuidema
Roos Brinckman
Roy Bosma
Sebastiaan Bosch
Tian Faber

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

31 oktober om 9:00 Eastermar JO13-1G – Grijpskerk JO13-2
07 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Ternaard JO13-1
21 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – SJO Broekster Walden JO13-2
28 november om 9:00 Harkema Opeinde JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2
05 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-3
05 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – WTOC JO13-1G
12 december om 10:30 Kollum JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2

Uitslagen

24 oktober om 9:00 Veenwouden SC JO13-2G – Grijpskerk JO13-2 -
17 oktober om 9:00 Friese Boys MO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 -
10 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Be Quick D JO13-3 16 - 1
26 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – VVT JO13-1G 9 - 0
19 september om 9:00 Oostergo JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 6 - 6
12 september om 13:00 Eenrum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 3 - 1
05 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – De Heracliden JO13-1 3 - 2
29 augustus om 9:00 OKVC JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 1 - 5
28 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Leovardia JO13-3 -
21 maart om 10:45 Zeerobben JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 -
14 maart om 9:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 -
07 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Be Quick D JO13-4 9 - 0
15 februari om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Wardy JO13-2 5 - 2
21 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Oerterp JO13-2 1 - 3
07 december om 9:00 Lycurgus JO13-3G – Grijpskerk JO13-2 -
30 november om 9:00 TLC JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 4 - 4
23 november om 11:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Grootegast Fc. JO13-2G 3 - 6
16 november om 11:00 vv Zeester JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 4 - 0
09 november om 9:00 Marum JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 6 - 1
02 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – RWF JO13-2G 1 - 4
12 oktober om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – ONB JO13-3G 1 - 1
05 oktober om 11:15 Peize JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 4 - 4
28 september om 10:35 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Zevenhuizen JO13-1 2 - 4
21 september om 11:00 Zuidhorn JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 14 - 1
14 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Oostergo JO13-1 2 - 0
07 september om 9:00 Grootegast Fc. JO13-2G – Grijpskerk JO13-2 2 - 2
04 september om 18:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – WTOC JO13-1G 1 - 4
29 mei om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Gruno JO13-1 13 - 2
11 mei om 10:30 OKVC JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 1 - 3
04 mei om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Potetos JO13-1 2 - 3
13 april om 9:00 VVSV 09 JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 5 - 1
06 april om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Helpman JO13-3 3 - 0
23 maart om 9:00 Gruno JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 3 - 6
16 maart om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – OKVC JO13-1 4 - 0
09 maart om 10:00 Potetos JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 1 - 2
16 februari om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – VVSV 09 JO13-1 1 - 2
09 februari om 10:30 Helpman JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 2 - 1
08 december om 10:00 Winsum JO13-2G – Grijpskerk JO13-2 -
01 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – FC Lewenborg JO13-4 1 - 0
24 november om 10:30 OKVC JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 1 - 0
10 november om 9:00 SJO t Hogeland JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 1 - 4
03 november om 11:25 Niekerk JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 0 - 2
27 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Eenrum JO13-1G 4 - 4
13 oktober om 11:15 FC Lewenborg JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 9 - 0
06 oktober om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – SV Bedum JO13-3 3 - 2
27 september om 19:00 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 3 - 0
22 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – VVSV 09 JO13-1 0 - 4
01 september om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – OKVC JO13-1 1 - 2
02 juni om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Eenrum JO13-2G 3 - 3
26 mei om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Kloosterburen JO13-1G 6 - 1
23 mei om 19:00 vv Zeester JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 4 - 0
12 mei om 12:30 SV Bedum JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 5 - 0
05 mei om 9:00 OKVC JO13-2G – Grijpskerk JO13-2 1 - 8
28 april om 9:00 SIOS JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 2 - 1
21 april om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – VVSV 09 JO13-1 1 - 4
14 april om 11:00 Monnik De JO13-1G – Grijpskerk JO13-2 0 - 5
31 maart om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – vv Winsum JO13-3 1 - 3
24 maart om 10:30 SJO t Hogeland JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 1 - 5
10 maart om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-7 1 - 2
09 december om 10:30 SJO t Hogeland JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 -
02 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Niekerk JO13-1 1 - 15
25 november om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Kloosterburen JO13-1G 2 - 0
18 november om 9:00 SIOS JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 5 - 3
11 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – FC LEO JO13-1 1 - 10
04 november om 9:00 OKVC JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 9 - 0
28 oktober om 10:35 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Eenrum JO13-1G 0 - 2
14 oktober om 9:00 VVSV 09 JO13-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-2 3 - 2
07 oktober om 10:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Monnik De JO13-1G 2 - 1
30 september om 10:30 Lycurgus JO13-5G – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-2 1 - 4
23 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-2 – vv Zeester JO13-1 0 - 9
16 september om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – ODV JO13-1 0 - 5
09 september om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Opende JO13-2 2 - 0
02 september om 9:00 Friese Boys JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 10 - 0

Stand