Grijpskerk JO13-2

Grijpskerk JO13-2

SpelerWedstrijdenDoelpuntenAssistsGele kaartenRode kaarten
Finn Sietsma00000
Jayden Helmhout00000
Jorik Telintel00000
Kevin Doornbos00000
Mark Werkman00000
Max Hekelaar00000
Milan Palsma00000
Pascal Kalma00000
Reinout Sikkens00000
Roland Veenstra00000
Romeo de Wildt00000
Sander Penninga00000
Senne Dijkstra00000
Theun Meijer00000

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

27 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Eenrum JO13-1G
03 november om 11:25 Niekerk JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2
24 november om 10:30 OKVC JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2
01 december om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – FC Lewenborg JO13-4
08 december om 10:00 Winsum JO13-2G – Grijpskerk JO13-2

Uitslagen

13 oktober om 11:15 FC Lewenborg JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 9 - 0
06 oktober om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – SV Bedum JO13-3 3 - 2
27 september om 19:00 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 3 - 0
22 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – VVSV 09 JO13-1 0 - 4
01 september om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – OKVC JO13-1 1 - 2
02 juni om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Eenrum JO13-2G 3 - 3
26 mei om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Kloosterburen JO13-1G 6 - 1
23 mei om 19:00 vv Zeester JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 4 - 0
12 mei om 12:30 SV Bedum JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 5 - 0
05 mei om 9:00 OKVC JO13-2G – Grijpskerk JO13-2 1 - 8
28 april om 9:00 SIOS JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 2 - 1
21 april om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – VVSV 09 JO13-1 1 - 4
14 april om 11:00 Monnik De JO13-1G – Grijpskerk JO13-2 0 - 5
31 maart om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – vv Winsum JO13-3 1 - 3
24 maart om 10:30 SJO t Hogeland JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 1 - 5
10 maart om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-7 1 - 2
09 december om 10:30 SJO t Hogeland JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 -
02 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Niekerk JO13-1 1 - 15
25 november om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Kloosterburen JO13-1G 2 - 0
18 november om 9:00 SIOS JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 5 - 3
11 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – FC LEO JO13-1 1 - 10
04 november om 9:00 OKVC JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 9 - 0
28 oktober om 10:35 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Eenrum JO13-1G 0 - 2
14 oktober om 9:00 VVSV 09 JO13-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-2 3 - 2
07 oktober om 10:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Monnik De JO13-1G 2 - 1
30 september om 10:30 Lycurgus JO13-5G – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-2 1 - 4
23 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-2 – vv Zeester JO13-1 0 - 9
16 september om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – ODV JO13-1 0 - 5
09 september om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 – Opende JO13-2 2 - 0
02 september om 9:00 Friese Boys JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-2 10 - 0

Stand

[knvb uri="/teams//ranking"]