Grijpskerk VR30+1

Roel Visser

Huidige team
574952, Grijpskerk VR30+1

Grijpskerk VR30+1

Speler
Angelique Kuperus
Esther Roorda
Akke Slagter
Esther Posthumus
Jacoba Geertsema
Marjan Brouwer
Melissa Dijkman
Nina Pettinga
Mirjam de Vries
Sanne Veldhuizen

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

Uitslagen

24 mei om 20:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Marum VR30+1 0 - 1
24 mei om 20:00 Zevenhuizen VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 1
24 mei om 19:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Houtigehage VR30+1 0 - 2
10 mei om 20:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Houtigehage VR30+1 0 - 1
10 mei om 20:00 Marum VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 3
10 mei om 19:30 Zevenhuizen VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 1 - 0
26 april om 20:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Zevenhuizen VR30+1 0 - 0
26 april om 20:00 Houtigehage VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 1 - 0
26 april om 19:30 Marum VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 1
12 april om 20:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Zevenhuizen VR30+1 1 - 1
12 april om 20:00 Marum VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 1
12 april om 19:30 Houtigehage VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 3 - 0
02 november om 20:30 Aduard 2000 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 2 - 0
02 november om 20:00 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Zuidhorn VR30+1 0 - 5
02 november om 19:30 Niekerk VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 4 - 0
12 oktober om 20:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Niekerk VR30+1 1 - 3
12 oktober om 20:00 Aduard 2000 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 1
12 oktober om 19:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Zuidhorn VR30+1 1 - 1
28 september om 20:30 Zuidhorn VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 0
28 september om 20:00 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Niekerk VR30+1 0 - 2
28 september om 19:30 Aduard 2000 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 1 - 0
14 september om 20:30 Zuidhorn VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 2 - 1
14 september om 20:00 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Aduard 2000 VR30+1 1 - 2
14 september om 19:30 Niekerk VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 1 - 0
25 mei om 20:50 Aduard 2000 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 4 - 1
25 mei om 20:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Oosterparkers VR30+1 0 - 2
25 mei om 20:10 VVSV 09 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 1
25 mei om 19:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – vv Winsum VR30+3 0 - 6
11 mei om 20:50 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – vv Winsum VR30+3 0 - 3
11 mei om 20:30 Aduard 2000 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 3
11 mei om 19:50 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Oosterparkers VR30+1 0 - 2
11 mei om 19:30 VVSV 09 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 3
20 april om 20:50 VVSV 09 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 0
20 april om 20:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Oosterparkers VR30+1 0 - 0
20 april om 20:10 vv Winsum VR30+3 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 3 - 0
20 april om 19:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Aduard 2000 VR30+1 1 - 1
06 april om 20:50 Oosterparkers VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 0
06 april om 20:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – vv Winsum VR30+3 0 - 3
06 april om 20:10 VVSV 09 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 3
06 april om 19:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Aduard 2000 VR30+1 0 - 0
23 maart om 20:30 vv Winsum VR30+3 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 1 - 0
23 maart om 20:10 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Oosterparkers VR30+1 2 - 0
23 maart om 19:50 VVSV 09 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 2
23 maart om 19:30 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Aduard 2000 VR30+1 0 - 5
03 november om 20:30 VVSV 09 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 1
03 november om 20:00 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Niekerk VR30+1 0 - 1
03 november om 19:30 Zuidhorn VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 2 - 0
13 oktober om 20:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Zuidhorn VR30+1 0 - 3
13 oktober om 20:00 VVSV 09 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 0
13 oktober om 19:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Niekerk VR30+1 1 - 3
29 september om 20:30 Niekerk VR30+1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk VR30+1 3 - 1
29 september om 20:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Zuidhorn VR30+1 0 - 4
29 september om 19:30 VVSV 09 VR30+1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 0
15 september om 20:30 Niekerk VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 2 - 0
15 september om 20:00 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – VVSV 09 VR30+1 0 - 1
15 september om 19:30 Zuidhorn VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 1 - 0
12 mei om 21:15 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Walden De VR30+1 -
12 mei om 20:45 Buitenpost VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 -
12 mei om 20:15 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Drachtster Boys VR30+1 -
12 mei om 19:45 Friese Boys VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 -
21 april om 21:15 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Walden De VR30+1 1 - 2
21 april om 20:45 Drachtster Boys VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 3 - 0
21 april om 20:15 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Friese Boys VR30+1 0 - 3
21 april om 19:45 Buitenpost VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 2
31 maart om 21:15 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Drachtster Boys VR30+1 0 - 4
31 maart om 20:45 Buitenpost VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 2 - 0
31 maart om 20:15 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Friese Boys VR30+1 2 - 5
31 maart om 19:45 Walden De VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 0
17 maart om 21:15 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Walden De VR30+1 0 - 1
17 maart om 20:45 Buitenpost VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 1
17 maart om 20:15 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Friese Boys VR30+1 1 - 1
17 maart om 19:45 Drachtster Boys VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 4 - 0
03 maart om 21:15 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Buitenpost VR30+1 0 - 3
03 maart om 20:45 Friese Boys VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 3 - 0
03 maart om 19:45 Grijpskerk VR30+1 – Drachtster Boys VR30+1 0 - 8
03 maart om 19:15 Walden De VR30+1 – Grijpskerk VR30+1 0 - 0

Stand