Programma

Er zijn geen wedstrijden gevonden

Er zijn geen wedstrijden gevonden

Er zijn geen wedstrijden gevonden

Er zijn geen wedstrijden gevonden

27 januari om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – De Lauwers JO15-1
27 januari om 12:30 Oranje Nassau JO19-1 – Grijpskerk JO19-1
27 januari om 14:00 Grijpskerk 4 – VVK 7
27 januari om 14:30 Twijzel SC 1 – Grijpskerk 1
03 februari om 14:00 Grijpskerk 4 – vv Winsum 4
03 februari om 14:30 Grijpskerk 1 – SC Berlikum 1
10 februari om 12:30 Ropta Boys 2 – Grijpskerk 2
10 februari om 13:30 Harkemase Boys 5 – Grijpskerk 3
10 februari om 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 – Grootegast Fc. 5
10 februari om 14:30 Lycurgus 11 – Grijpskerk 4
10 februari om 15:00 Leovardia 1 – Grijpskerk 1
17 februari om 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 – Broekster Boys 2
17 februari om 14:00 Grijpskerk 4 – Potetos 6
17 februari om 14:30 Grijpskerk 1 – Rijperkerk 1
03 maart om 14:30 Anjum 1 – Grijpskerk 1
10 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 – Dokkum 2
10 maart om 12:45 Boerakker 2 – Grijpskerk 3
10 maart om 14:30 Grijpskerk 1 – Kollum 1
10 maart om 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 – GSVV 3
10 maart om 17:00 Knickerbockers The 16 – Grijpskerk 4
17 maart om 12:00 Kollum 2 – Grijpskerk 2
17 maart om 14:00 Grijpskerk 3 – Marum 4
17 maart om 14:00 Grijpskerk 4 – SV Bedum 6
17 maart om 14:00 Niekerk 3 – Grijpskerk 5
17 maart om 14:30 Minnertsga 1 – Grijpskerk 1
24 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 – Knickerbockers The 5
24 maart om 12:30 VVK 7 – Grijpskerk 4
24 maart om 14:30 Grijpskerk 1 – Dokkum 1
24 maart om 14:45 Fc. Grootegast 3 – Grijpskerk 3
31 maart om 14:00 Waskemeer 1 – Grijpskerk 1
07 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk 3 – Donkerbroek 2
07 april om 13:00 Buitenpost 2 – Grijpskerk 2
07 april om 14:00 Grijpskerk 4 – GVAV-Rapiditas 2
07 april om 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 – Aduard 2000 4
07 april om 14:30 WTOC 1 – Grijpskerk 1
14 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 – Grootegast Fc. 2
14 april om 13:30 Lauwers De 3 – Grijpskerk 5
14 april om 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 7 – Grijpskerk 4
14 april om 14:30 Grijpskerk 1 – Twijzel SC 1
14 april om 14:30 ONR 4 – Grijpskerk 3
21 april om 14:00 Grijpskerk 3 – Opende 3
21 april om 14:30 VC Trynwalden 1 – Grijpskerk 1
21 april om 14:30 Drachtster Boys 3 – Grijpskerk 2
21 april om 14:30 Winsum 4 – Grijpskerk 4
21 april om 14:30 Boerakker 3 – Grijpskerk 5
12 mei om 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 – Veenwouden SC 2
12 mei om 14:00 Grijpskerk 4 – Potetos 5
12 mei om 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 – Zuidhorn 4
12 mei om 14:30 Zuidhorn 3 – Grijpskerk 3
19 mei om 13:30 Buitenpost 5 – Grijpskerk 5
19 mei om 14:00 Grijpskerk 4 – OKVC 2
19 mei om 14:00 Grijpskerk 3 – Drachtster Boys 8
19 mei om 14:30 Zwaagwesteinde 1 – Grijpskerk 1
19 mei om 14:30 ONT 2 – Grijpskerk 2
26 mei om 12:00 Grijpskerk 2 – Hardegarijp 2
26 mei om 14:30 Grijpskerk 1 – Anjum 1
26 mei om 14:30 Grijpskerk 5 – Rottevalle 4
26 mei om 14:30 RWF 3 – Grijpskerk 3