Grijpskerk JO13-1

Grijpskerk JO13-1

Speler
Ahron de Wolf
Anne Vos
Chris Schuurman
Jarik Buiter
Jefta Kroeze
Jonah de Boer
Marco Slagter
Marco Zuiderveld
Mats Doesburg
Ruben van Regteren
Sven Santema
Sven Sijtsma
Thomas Dijk
Tijmen Bakker
Tijs Hazenberg

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

26 oktober om 10:50 VCR JO13-1G – Grijpskerk JO13-1
09 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Drogeham JO13-1
16 november om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Harkemase Boys JO13-1
23 november om 10:30 VV Opende JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1
30 november om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO13-1
07 december om 9:00 Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1

Uitslagen

05 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Be Quick D JO13-3 4 - 2
28 september om 9:00 Buitenpost JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 2
21 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Drachtster Boys JO13-2 2 - 0
14 september om 9:00 Buitenpost JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 5 - 0
07 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 1 - 0
31 augustus om 10:45 Kollum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 4 - 3
25 mei om 8:45 Kollum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 2
18 mei om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 3 - 2
11 mei om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – ONR JO13-1 5 - 0
04 mei om 10:30 Actief JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 1
20 april om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Bakkeveen JO13-1 1 - 1
13 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – HSC JO13-1 2 - 0
06 april om 10:15 LTC JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 2
30 maart om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Achilles 1894 JO13-2 3 - 0
16 maart om 11:15 FC Lewenborg JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 3 - 1
16 februari om 9:00 Roden JO13-1G – Grijpskerk JO13-1 3 - 2
09 februari om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Be Quick 1887 JO13-2 0 - 1
08 december om 11:15 Bakkeveen JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 4
01 december om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Oerterp JO13-1 6 - 0
24 november om 10:30 Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 4
17 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Friese Boys JO13-1 1 - 0
03 november om 10:45 Zuidhorn JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 6
27 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Hardegarijp JO13-1 4 - 1
20 oktober om 10:30 ONB JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 7
13 oktober om 9:00 Kollum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 4
06 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Harkemase Boys JO13-1 1 - 3
22 september om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – TLC JO13-1 8 - 0
15 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Be Quick D JO13-1 1 - 2
10 september om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 5 - 0
08 september om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 14
07 juni om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Jubbega JO13-1G 2 - 0
02 juni om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 2 - 3
22 mei om 18:30 ONT JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 4 - 3
19 mei om 10:30 Roden JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 0
21 april om 9:00 Drachten JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 5
16 april om 18:30 HFC 15 JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 2
14 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – ONR JO13-1 3 - 2
07 april om 14:00 Blauw Wit 34 JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 4 - 6
29 maart om 18:30 Kollum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 1
24 maart om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Lycurgus JO13-1 2 - 4
10 maart om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Opende JO13-1G 2 - 3
10 februari om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 1 - 2
16 december om 11:00 Roden JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 5 - 0
09 december om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Kollum JO13-1 -
02 december om 9:00 Drachten JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 4
25 november om 8:45 Marum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 0
11 november om 12:30 Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 8 - 0
04 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Zuidhorn JO13-2 1 - 3
21 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-1 – ONR JO13-1 5 - 4
07 oktober om 8:45 ONT JO13-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-1 3 - 1
23 september om 9:00 TLC JO13-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-1 6 - 1
16 september om 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 4 - 0
09 september om 9:00 Roden JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 5 - 0
02 september om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Grootegast Fc. JO13-1 2 - 1
20 mei om 9:00 ONR JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
13 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Nieuw Roden JO13-1 -
06 mei om 10:30 TLC JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
11 maart om 8:30 Roden JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 0
04 maart om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Grootegast Fc JO13-4 11 - 0
25 februari om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Roden JO13-3 5 - 0
26 november om 10:30 Lycurgus JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 2
12 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – HFC ’15 JO13-3 -
05 november om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Opende JO13-1 -
29 oktober om 12:05 Grootegast Fc JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 1
15 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Roden JO13-3 -
08 oktober om 10:55 Lauwers De JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 1
01 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Zevenhuizen JO13-1 1 - 11
24 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – TLC JO13-2 1 - 2
17 september om 13:00 VEV’67 JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 4
10 september om 9:00 Kollum JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 2
03 september om 11:00 Wilper Boys De JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 3
27 augustus om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – SJO Feanstars JO13-2 3 - 5

Stand