Grijpskerk JO13-1

Rene Bijlsma leider/trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO13-1, Grijpskerk JO9-1

Jeroen Brouwers leider

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO13-1

Edwin Bijlsma leider

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO13-1

Dajo Klunder trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO13-1, Grijpskerk JO13-2

Jelle Schoenmaker trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO13-1, Grijpskerk JO13-2

Joost Hazenberg trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO13-1, Grijpskerk JO13-2

Grijpskerk JO13-1

Speler
Arjan Drijfhout
Hidde Brouwers
Jesse Bijlsma
Jesse Oosterhoff
Jesse Zuiderveld
Jortijn Bakker
Jurre Pettinga
Klaas Bijlsma
Liam Hekelaar
Ruben Bakker
Ruben van Regteren
Sven Santema
Theo Bijlsma
Tijmen Bolhuis

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

30 oktober om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Drachtster Boys JO13-2
06 november om 10:00 ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1
13 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Drachten JO13-1
20 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – S.V. Haulerwijk JO13-1JM
27 november om 10:30 ST SC Twijzel/Kootstertille JO13-1JM – Grijpskerk JO13-1
04 december om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – ONB JO13-1
11 december om 10:00 ONR JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1
18 december om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – WTOC JO13-1JM

Uitslagen

23 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – VEV67 JO13-2 7 - 1
09 oktober om 10:00 Oerterp JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 2
02 oktober om 9:00 RWF JO13-1JM – Grijpskerk JO13-1 4 - 2
18 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Buitenpost JO13-1 2 - 4
11 september om 10:30 WTOC JO13-1JM – Grijpskerk JO13-1 3 - 8
04 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Kollum JO13-1 1 - 4
26 juni om 9:00 Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 10
19 juni om 9:00 ONR JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 4
12 juni om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Gomos JO13-1 12 - 3
05 juni om 9:00 Oerterp JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
12 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Dokkum JO13-1G -
05 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Drachten JO13-1 -
28 november om 10:30 ONB JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
21 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 -
14 november om 10:30 Kollum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
07 november om 10:30 Marum JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
31 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – VCR JO13-1G -
24 oktober om 8:45 Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
17 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Drachtster Boys JO13-2 -
10 oktober om 9:00 Friese Boys JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
03 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Oerterp JO13-1 6 - 1
26 september om 11:00 Ropta Boys JO13-1G – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 1
21 september om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – RWF JO13-1G 1 - 0
12 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – GRC Groningen JO13-1 4 - 0
05 september om 10:30 Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 2
29 augustus om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – SC Stadspark JO13-1 6 - 1
28 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Drogeham JO13-1 -
21 maart om 12:00 Buitenpost JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
14 maart om 10:30 VIOD JO13-1G – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
07 maart om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Kollum JO13-1 1 - 4
01 februari om 9:00 Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 8 - 2
07 december om 9:00 Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 0
30 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 3 - 2
23 november om 9:00 VV Opende JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 0
16 november om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Harkemase Boys JO13-1 1 - 2
09 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Drogeham JO13-1 3 - 0
26 oktober om 10:50 VCR JO13-1G – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 5
05 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Be Quick D JO13-3 4 - 2
28 september om 9:00 Buitenpost JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 2
21 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Drachtster Boys JO13-2 2 - 0
14 september om 9:00 Buitenpost JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 5 - 0
07 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 1 - 0
31 augustus om 10:45 Kollum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 4 - 3
25 mei om 8:45 Kollum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 2
18 mei om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 3 - 2
11 mei om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – ONR JO13-1 5 - 0
04 mei om 10:30 Actief JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 1
20 april om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Bakkeveen JO13-1 1 - 1
13 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – HSC JO13-1 2 - 0
06 april om 10:15 LTC JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 2
30 maart om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Achilles 1894 JO13-2 3 - 0
16 maart om 11:15 FC Lewenborg JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 3 - 1
16 februari om 9:00 Roden JO13-1G – Grijpskerk JO13-1 3 - 2
09 februari om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Be Quick 1887 JO13-2 0 - 1
08 december om 11:15 Bakkeveen JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 4
01 december om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Oerterp JO13-1 6 - 0
24 november om 10:30 Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 4
17 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Friese Boys JO13-1 1 - 0
03 november om 10:45 Zuidhorn JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 6
27 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Hardegarijp JO13-1 4 - 1
20 oktober om 10:30 ONB JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 7
13 oktober om 9:00 Kollum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 4
06 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Harkemase Boys JO13-1 1 - 3
22 september om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – TLC JO13-1 8 - 0
15 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Be Quick D JO13-1 1 - 2
10 september om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 5 - 0
08 september om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 14
07 juni om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Jubbega JO13-1G 2 - 0
02 juni om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 2 - 3
22 mei om 18:30 ONT JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 4 - 3
19 mei om 10:30 Roden JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 0
21 april om 9:00 Drachten JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 5
16 april om 18:30 HFC 15 JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 2
14 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – ONR JO13-1 3 - 2
07 april om 14:00 Blauw Wit 34 JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 4 - 6
29 maart om 18:30 Kollum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 1
24 maart om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Lycurgus JO13-1 2 - 4
10 maart om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Opende JO13-1G 2 - 3
10 februari om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 1 - 2
16 december om 11:00 Roden JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 5 - 0
09 december om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Kollum JO13-1 -
02 december om 9:00 Drachten JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 4
25 november om 8:45 Marum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 0
11 november om 12:30 Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 8 - 0
04 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Zuidhorn JO13-2 1 - 3
21 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-1 – ONR JO13-1 5 - 4
07 oktober om 8:45 ONT JO13-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-1 3 - 1
23 september om 9:00 TLC JO13-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-1 6 - 1
16 september om 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 4 - 0
09 september om 9:00 Roden JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 5 - 0
02 september om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Grootegast Fc. JO13-1 2 - 1
20 mei om 9:00 ONR JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
13 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Nieuw Roden JO13-1 -
06 mei om 10:30 TLC JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
11 maart om 8:30 Roden JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 0
04 maart om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Grootegast Fc JO13-4 11 - 0
25 februari om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Roden JO13-3 5 - 0
26 november om 10:30 Lycurgus JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 2
12 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – HFC ’15 JO13-3 -
05 november om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Opende JO13-1 -
29 oktober om 12:05 Grootegast Fc JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 1
15 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Roden JO13-3 -
08 oktober om 10:55 Lauwers De JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 1
01 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Zevenhuizen JO13-1 1 - 11
24 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – TLC JO13-2 1 - 2
17 september om 13:00 VEV’67 JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 4
10 september om 9:00 Kollum JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 2
03 september om 11:00 Wilper Boys De JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 3
27 augustus om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – SJO Feanstars JO13-2 3 - 5

Stand