Grijpskerk 45+1

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

Uitslagen

02 november om 20:30 OKVC 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 3
02 november om 20:00 Grijpskerk 45+1 – vv Winsum 45+1 3 - 2
02 november om 19:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – SV Bedum 45+1 2 - 1
05 oktober om 20:30 SV Bedum 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 4
05 oktober om 20:00 Grijpskerk 45+1 – OKVC 45+1 3 - 3
05 oktober om 19:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – vv Winsum 45+1 3 - 0
28 september om 20:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – vv Winsum 45+1 6 - 1
28 september om 20:00 SV Bedum 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 4 - 4
28 september om 19:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – OKVC 45+1 5 - 1
14 september om 20:30 vv Winsum 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 5
14 september om 20:00 Grijpskerk 45+1 – OKVC 45+1 3 - 0
14 september om 19:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – SV Bedum 45+1 2 - 0
25 mei om 20:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – VEV67 45+1 0 - 2
25 mei om 20:00 Lycurgus 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 1 - 1
25 mei om 19:30 vv Winsum 45+2 – Grijpskerk 45+1 3 - 4
18 mei om 20:30 vv Winsum 45+2 – Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 2
18 mei om 20:00 Grijpskerk 45+1 – VEV67 45+1 3 - 2
18 mei om 19:30 Lycurgus 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 4 - 1
20 april om 20:30 Lycurgus 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 3 - 0
20 april om 20:00 Grijpskerk 45+1 – vv Winsum 45+2 0 - 3
20 april om 19:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – VEV67 45+1 0 - 3
06 april om 20:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Lycurgus 45+1 1 - 6
06 april om 20:00 VEV67 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 9 - 3
06 april om 19:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – vv Winsum 45+2 1 - 1
17 november om 21:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – OKVC 45+1 8 - 2
17 november om 21:00 vv Winsum 45+4 – Grijpskerk 45+1 2 - 5
17 november om 20:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – SV Bedum 45+1 6 - 0
17 november om 20:00 vv Winsum 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 3
03 november om 21:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – OKVC 45+1 2 - 0
03 november om 21:00 vv Winsum 45+4 – Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 6
03 november om 20:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – vv Winsum 45+1 1 - 0
03 november om 20:00 SV Bedum 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 1 - 3
13 oktober om 21:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 45+1 – OKVC 45+1 1 - 0
13 oktober om 21:00 vv Winsum 45+1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 4
13 oktober om 20:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 45+1 – SV Bedum 45+1 2 - 1
13 oktober om 20:00 vv Winsum 45+4 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 3
29 september om 21:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 45+1 – vv Winsum 45+1 0 - 0
29 september om 21:00 vv Winsum 45+4 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 45+1 1 - 4
29 september om 20:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 45+1 – SV Bedum 45+1 1 - 0
29 september om 20:00 OKVC 45+1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 45+1 1 - 2
15 september om 21:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Winsum 45+4 6 - 0
15 september om 21:00 SV Bedum 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 5
15 september om 20:00 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Winsum 45+1 5 - 0
15 september om 19:30 OKVC 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 1 - 3
12 mei om 21:15 Winsum 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 -
12 mei om 20:45 Grijpskerk 45+1 – SV Bedum 45+1 -
12 mei om 20:30 SV Bedum 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 -
12 mei om 20:15 OKVC 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 -
12 mei om 20:00 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Winsum 45+1 -
12 mei om 19:30 OKVC 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 -
12 mei om 19:15 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Fivel De 45+1 -
31 maart om 21:15 OKVC 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 3 - 0
31 maart om 20:45 Grijpskerk 45+1 – SV Bedum 45+1 1 - 1
31 maart om 20:30 Winsum 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 -
31 maart om 20:15 Fivel De 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 1
31 maart om 20:00 Grijpskerk 45+1 – OKVC 45+1 -
17 maart om 21:15 Fivel De 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 6
17 maart om 20:45 Grijpskerk 45+1 – SV Bedum 45+1 5 - 1
17 maart om 20:15 OKVC 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 1 - 3
17 maart om 19:15 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Winsum 45+1 0 - 1
03 maart om 21:15 OKVC 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 2 - 3
03 maart om 20:45 SV Bedum 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 2 - 4
03 maart om 19:45 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Fivel De 45+1 2 - 2
03 maart om 19:15 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Winsum 45+1 5 - 0
28 oktober om 21:00 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Oostergo 45+1 -
28 oktober om 20:15 GSVV 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 -
28 oktober om 19:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Ropta Boys 45+1 -
07 oktober om 20:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Ropta Boys 45+1 -
23 september om 21:00 Oostergo 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 -
23 september om 19:30 Ropta Boys 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 -
09 september om 20:30 Grijpskerk 45+1 – GSVV 45+1 -
09 september om 19:45 Oostergo 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 -
09 september om 19:00 Ropta Boys 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 -
13 mei om 20:15 Ropta Boys 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 3 - 4
13 mei om 19:45 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Dokkum 45+1 3 - 2
13 mei om 19:15 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Friese Boys 45+1 2 - 2
22 april om 20:15 Friese Boys 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 1 - 0
22 april om 19:45 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Ropta Boys 45+1 2 - 1
22 april om 19:15 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Dokkum 45+1 7 - 0
08 april om 20:15 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Dokkum 45+1 7 - 0
08 april om 19:45 Friese Boys 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 4 - 2
08 april om 19:15 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Ropta Boys 45+1 1 - 2
18 maart om 20:15 Dokkum 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 1 - 2
18 maart om 19:45 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Ropta Boys 45+1 4 - 1
18 maart om 19:15 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Friese Boys 45+1 1 - 2
16 oktober om 19:35 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Wilper Boys De 45+1 0 - 2
16 oktober om 19:00 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Grootegast Fc 45+1 2 - 0
02 oktober om 20:10 Opende 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 2
02 oktober om 19:00 Zuidhorn 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 1 - 6
25 september om 19:35 Wilper Boys De 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 1 - 3
25 september om 19:00 Grootegast Fc 45+1 – Grijpskerk 45+1 0 - 3
11 september om 20:10 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Opende 45+1 4 - 0
11 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk 45+1 – Zuidhorn 45+1 5 - 1

Stand