ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1

Grijpskerk MO17 1

Speler
Amarin Haan
Anke Henstra
Anouk Cruiming
Anouk Jansma
Bo Anne Kroeze
Elisa Kuperus
Ellen Baarda
Gerianne Schutter
Gineke Groeneveld
Hieke Postma
Maeve Kroeze
Marit de Jong
Sandra Soldaat
Sanneke de Haan
Thessa Helmhout
Wendy Kremer

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

21 september om 12:30 Zuidhorn MO17-2 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1
28 september om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-2
05 oktober om 16:30 WVV MO17-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1
12 oktober om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-2
26 oktober om 10:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1
02 november om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – SIOS MO17-1
16 november om 12:10 vv Winsum MO17-2 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1
23 november om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – FC Zuidlaren MO17-1
30 november om 13:00 Peize MO17-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1
07 december om 12:15 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – Siddeburen MO17-1

Uitslagen

11 september om 18:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – Fc. Grootegast MO17-1 2 - 2
07 september om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 – Peize MO17-1 1 - 3
31 augustus om 12:30 Zuidhorn MO17-2 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO17-1 0 - 0
25 mei om 9:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Roden MO17-1 3 - 3
18 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Helpman MO17-2 7 - 3
11 mei om 12:55 vv Winsum MO17-2 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 1 - 7
04 mei om 10:30 TLC MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 5 - 3
06 april om 12:45 HFC 15 MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 0 - 0
23 maart om 10:15 Helpman MO17-2 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 1 - 0
16 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – vv Winsum MO17-2 7 - 0
02 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – TLC MO17-1 1 - 2
16 februari om 11:00 Roden MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 1 - 2
09 februari om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – HFC 15 MO17-1 2 - 2
15 december om 10:15 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – SJO Broekster Walden MO17-1 1 - 1
08 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Be Quick D MO17-1 1 - 2
01 december om 9:45 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 7 - 1
24 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Kollum MO17-1 1 - 2
17 november om 11:00 SJO Feanstars MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 4 - 0
10 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – ONT MO17-2 0 - 7
03 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – ST Holwerd/Blija MO17-1 2 - 2
27 oktober om 9:00 Buitenpost MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 4 - 1
06 oktober om 10:15 Ropta Boys MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 8 - 0
29 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Harkemase Boys MO17-2 0 - 3
22 september om 11:00 Niekerk MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 4 - 0
15 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Kollum MO17-1 1 - 3
08 september om 11:30 Buitenpost MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 4 - 0
01 september om 11:15 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Zuidhorn MO17-1 0 - 2
07 oktober om 10:45 Wardy MO17-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk MO17-1 3 - 3
23 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk MO17-1 – SJO Broekster Walden MO17-1 3 - 2
09 september om 10:30 Marum MO17-1 – Grijpskerk MO17-1 19 - 0
02 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO17-1 – Zuidhorn MO17-1 1 - 10

Stand