ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2

Grijpskerk JO17-2

Speler
Abel Wuneh
Arjo Schutter
Gerwin Bolhuis
Jelmer Alserda
Joey Franse
Johan Dijkstra
Jorick Rozema
Jurgen Slagter
Kyan Helmhout
Louis Zuidema
Melle Sibma
Ricardo van Gils
Suheye Jimala
Twan Postma

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

23 november om 10:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2 – Fc. Grootegast JO17-2
30 november om 15:00 FC Zuidlaren JO17-4 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2
07 december om 12:00 LTC JO17-3 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2

Uitslagen

09 november om 10:30 TLC JO17-2 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2 6 - 3
02 november om 9:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2 – Nieuw Roden JO17-1 8 - 0
26 oktober om 9:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2 – Roden JO17-4 3 - 2
19 oktober om 10:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2 – Westerkwartier V.V. JO17-1G 4 - 0
05 oktober om 10:30 Zevenhuizen JO17-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2 1 - 4
01 oktober om 19:00 Roden JO17-5 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2 2 - 3
28 september om 9:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2 – vv Zeester JO17-1 1 - 3
14 september om 13:10 Be Quick D JO17-4 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2 5 - 2
31 augustus om 10:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2 – vv Zeester JO17-1 1 - 2
18 mei om 11:30 Gomos JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 5 - 2
11 mei om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Haren JO17-1 1 - 6
04 mei om 13:00 Roden JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 4 - 2
13 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Marum JO17-2 0 - 2
06 april om 11:00 TLC JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 3 - 1
23 maart om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Gomos JO17-2 1 - 1
16 maart om 12:45 Haren JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 7 - 1
09 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Roden JO17-3 1 - 1
16 februari om 11:00 Marum JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 0 - 2
09 februari om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – TLC JO17-1 5 - 2
08 december om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – LTC JO17-3 3 - 2
01 december om 12:00 Helpman JO17-4 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 1 - 3
24 november om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Roden JO17-4 1 - 3
17 november om 10:30 Peize JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 1 - 2
10 november om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Actief JO17-4 9 - 1
03 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Achilles 1894 JO17-4 2 - 2
27 oktober om 12:30 Marum JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 2 - 1
13 oktober om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Gomos JO17-2 0 - 1
06 oktober om 10:45 ST Gieten-Eext JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 3 - 0
29 september om 13:15 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – FC Zuidlaren JO17-3 0 - 5
22 september om 12:15 Zuidhorn JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 2 - 1
15 september om 14:30 Zuidhorn JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 2 - 1
08 september om 13:15 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Harkemase Boys JO17-2 3 - 4
01 september om 12:30 Marum JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 2 - 2
20 mei om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – HFC’15 JO17-3 -
13 mei om 12:15 Actief JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 -
06 mei om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Actief JO17-3 0 - 2
22 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Rood Zwart Baflo JO17-1 2 - 5
15 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – SIOS JO17-1 1 - 1
08 april om 9:30 Ezinge JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 5 - 1
01 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – FC Grootegast JO17-3 1 - 2
25 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Ezinge JO17-1 3 - 5
18 maart om 12:30 Gorecht JO17-4 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 1 - 1
04 maart om 10:30 HFC’15 JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 8 - 1
10 december om 10:30 SIOS JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 0 -
03 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Gorecht JO17-4 0 - 4
19 november om 9:00 FC Grootegast JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 0 - 3
05 november om 8:50 Rood Zwart Baflo JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 12 - 0
22 oktober om 10:30 ASC JO17-1 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 2 - 4
08 oktober om 12:55 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Actief JO17-4 7 - 1
01 oktober om 13:45 VEV’67 JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 1 - 4
24 september om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Roden JO17-3 -
17 september om 14:30 TLC JO17-3 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 3 - 0
10 september om 12:30 Grijpskerk JO17-2 – Zuidhorn JO17-4 2 - 0
03 september om 12:00 SJO Feanstars JO17-2 – Grijpskerk JO17-2 6 - 0

Stand