Grijpskerk MO15-1d

Femke Sijtsma leider

Huidige team
Grijpskerk MO15-1d

Ellen Hilbrands leider

Huidige team
Grijpskerk MO15-1d

Jacob Pettinga trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk MO15-1d

Grijpskerk MO15-1

Speler
Bibi Broekema
Danielle Hielema
Danique Bijlsma
Danique Schaper
Eline Postma
Ester Janna Leijenaar
Joyce Kuperus
Larysa Brouwers
Lisa Oosterhof
Lucy Oosterhof
Mirte Sijtsma
Nadine Hielema
Nienke Boersma
Renske Baarda
Vera Groeneveld

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

25 september om 9:00 Marum MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d
02 oktober om 8:30 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – SJO Feanstars MO15-1
09 oktober om 9:00 Fc. Grootegast MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d
23 oktober om 8:30 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – S.V. Oosterwolde MO15-1
30 oktober om 8:30 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – Gorredijk MO15-1
06 november om 9:00 Jubbega MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d
20 november om 8:30 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – Buitenpost MO15-1
27 november om 14:15 ONT MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d
04 december om 8:30 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – ODV MO15-1
11 december om 13:00 Roden MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d

Uitslagen

18 september om 9:00 Marum MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d 6 - 5
11 september om 11:00 SJO Feanstars MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d 2 - 4
04 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – Fc. Grootegast MO15-1 3 - 6
30 mei om 18:30 TLC MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d 6 - 0
26 mei om 8:30 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – Roden MO15-1 2 - 3
19 mei om 8:50 Amicitia VMC MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d 2 - 2
16 mei om 19:00 Oerterp MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d 0 - 3
12 mei om 9:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO15-1d – Grijpskerk MO15-1d 1 - 1
28 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – HFC 15 MO15-1 0 - 2
26 april om 19:00 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – ONB MO15-1 1 - 1
21 april om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – VV Opende MO15-1 -
07 april om 12:45 Zuidhorn MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d 2 - 1
31 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – Niekerk MO15-1 0 - 0
24 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – Fc. Grootegast MO15-1 0 - 0
16 december om 10:15 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – LEO (Loon) MO15-1 8 - 0
09 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – Gorecht MO15-1 0 - 3
02 december om 15:00 FC Assen MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d 5 - 1
25 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – Harkstede MO15-1 0 - 2
18 november om 12:30 Helpman MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d 8 - 0
11 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – Gomos MO15-1 3 - 2
04 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1d – HZVV MO15-2 1 - 0
28 oktober om 10:30 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 – Grijpskerk MO15-1d 3 - 0
14 oktober om 14:30 Marum MO15-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk MO15-1d 1 - 0
13 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1 – Lauwers De MO15-1 -
06 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1 – Ter Apel ’96 FC MO15-1 -
18 maart om 11:00 Grijpskerk MO15-1 – Lauwers De MO15-1 2 - 0
11 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1 – Ter Apel ’96 FC MO15-1 4 - 4
04 maart om 9:00 Rood Zwart Baflo MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1 0 - 5
25 februari om 9:00 Rood Zwart Baflo MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1 6 - 5
26 november om 11:00 Rood Zwart Baflo MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1 0 - 2
12 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1 – Lauwers De MO15-1 7 - 2
05 november om 9:00 Omlandia MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1 9 - 0
29 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1 – Aduard 2000 MO15-1 0 - 7
15 oktober om 10:00 Lauwers De MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1 0 - 2
08 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1 – Rood Zwart Baflo MO15-1 9 - 1
01 oktober om 9:00 Potetos MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1 15 - 1
24 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1 – Omlandia MO15-1 2 - 4
17 september om 9:00 Aduard 2000 MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1 17 - 0
10 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO15-1 – DTD MO15-1 0 - 4
03 september om 10:00 DTD MO15-1 – Grijpskerk MO15-1 14 - 1

Stand