Grijpskerk MO13-1

Grijpskerk MO13-1

Speler
Danielle Hielema
Danique Schaper
Jade de Vries
Joyce Kuperus
Lucy Oosterhof
Mirte Sijtsma
Nadine Hielema
Nienke Boersma
Renske Baarda
Vera Groeneveld

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

02 november om 10:30 Zwaagwesteinde MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1
09 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Ropta Boys MO13-1
16 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Be Quick D MO13-2
23 november om 10:00 Holwerd MO13-1d – Grijpskerk MO13-1
30 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Dokkum MO13-1
07 december om 11:45 Ropta Boys MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1

Uitslagen

19 oktober om 9:00 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Dokkum MO13-1 2 - 4
12 oktober om 10:30 Dokkum MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 8 - 1
05 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Holwerd MO13-1d 4 - 3
28 september om 8:45 Be Quick D MO13-2 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 2 - 1
21 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Zwaagwesteinde MO13-1 4 - 4
14 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Zwaagwesteinde MO13-1 2 - 1
07 september om 11:00 ST Stiens/DTD MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 2 - 2
18 mei om 9:00 Kollum MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 5 - 1
16 mei om 18:45 SJO Feanstars MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 3 - 0
11 mei om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 0 - 4
13 april om 13:30 Fc. Grootegast MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 1 - 5
06 april om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Blauw Wit 34 MO13-1 1 - 2
23 maart om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Kollum MO13-1 0 - 3
16 maart om 9:00 S.C. Stiens MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 0 - 0
09 maart om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – SJO Feanstars MO13-1 0 - 2
02 maart om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast MO13-1 2 - 1
23 februari om 9:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Gomos MO13-1 1 - 4
09 februari om 13:10 Blauw Wit 34 MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 1 - 2
15 december om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO13-2 2 - 3
08 december om 10:00 Gorecht MO13-2 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 0 - 9
17 november om 9:00 Gomos MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 4 - 2
10 november om 12:00 Fc. Grootegast MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 3 - 4
03 november om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – TLC MO13-1 2 - 3
27 oktober om 9:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO13-2 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 2 - 4
20 oktober om 10:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast MO13-1 1 - 0
06 oktober om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Gomos MO13-1 3 - 3
29 september om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Gorecht MO13-2 13 - 0
22 september om 10:40 VIOD MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 14 - 0
08 september om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Zwaagwesteinde MO13-1 11 - 0
01 september om 9:00 Zwaagwesteinde MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 1 - 12
26 mei om 10:30 Friese Boys MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 5 - 1
19 mei om 8:45 Roden MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 0 - 0
12 mei om 11:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Friese Boys MO13-1 2 - 2
26 april om 18:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – NEC Delfzijl MO13-1 0 - 0
23 april om 19:00 Fc. Grootegast MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 0 - 1
21 april om 10:30 Zevenhuizen MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 6 - 1
14 april om 9:00 Zuidhorn MO13-1 – ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 0 - 1
07 april om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast MO13-1 0 - 1
31 maart om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Zuidhorn MO13-1 2 - 2
24 maart om 8:30 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Roden MO13-1 2 - 1
10 maart om 8:45 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 – Zevenhuizen MO13-1 3 - 3
24 februari om 10:00 SV Bedum MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 1 - 1
18 december om 18:30 Fc. Grootegast MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 0 - 0
02 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Drachtster Boys MO13-1 6 - 0
25 november om 9:00 Zuidhorn MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 7 - 1
18 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Zevenhuizen MO13-1 2 - 1
11 november om 13:30 ONT MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 3 - 0
04 november om 9:00 Marum MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 3 - 3
28 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Buitenpost MO13-1 0 - 5
14 oktober om 9:00 Friese Boys MO13-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk MO13-1 7 - 2
07 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Peize MO13-1 3 - 4
30 september om 15:00 Roden MO13-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk MO13-1 4 - 2
23 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Gorecht MO13-2 4 - 0
20 september om 17:30 ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk MO13-1 0 - 3
16 september om 11:00 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 12 - 0
20 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Winsum MO13-1 22 - 1
13 mei om 8:30 Potetos MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 0 - 11
06 mei om 12:00 Gomos MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 0 - 3
15 april om 13:00 Stadskanaal MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 -
08 april om 10:15 Winsum MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 1 - 15
01 april om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Potetos MO13-1 9 - 0
25 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 3 - 1
18 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Gomos MO13-1 4 - 1
11 maart om 9:00 Corenos MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 0 - 9
04 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Stadskanaal MO13-1 18 - 0
25 februari om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Corenos MO13-1 2 - 0
18 februari om 10:30 Zuidhorn MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 0 - 3
03 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Roden MO13-1 12 - 0
26 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Zevenhuizen MO13-1 18 - 0
12 november om 10:15 Marum MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 1 - 6
05 november om 9:00 TLC MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 1 - 15
29 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Zuidhorn MO13-1 12 - 0
22 oktober om 10:15 Corenos MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 0 - 2
15 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – Marum MO13-1 5 - 2
08 oktober om 10:30 Zevenhuizen MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 1 - 21
01 oktober om 14:30 Roden MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 1 - 15
24 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – TLC MO13-1 15 - 0
17 september om 11:00 Zuidhorn MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 0 - 17
10 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk MO13-1 – SIOS MO13-1 -
03 september om 11:00 SIOS MO13-1 – Grijpskerk MO13-1 -

Stand