Grijpskerk JO15-2

Pieter Veenstra leider

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO15-2

Dirk Jan Postma trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO15-1, Grijpskerk JO15-2

Jesse Oostenbrink trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO15-1, Grijpskerk JO15-2

Rick Doesburg trainer

Huidige team
Grijpskerk JO15-1, Grijpskerk JO15-2

Grijpskerk JO15-2

Speler
Aaron Habtom
Boaz Veenstra
Bor Smeets
Jaap de Waard
Jens Postma
Marhawi Wuneh
Milan Jansma
Pascal Kalma
Renze Jan Zuidema
Roland Veenstra
Roy Bosma
Stan Foekens
Sven Hofstee
Tijn Pettinga

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

30 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Marum JO15-2
06 november om 10:00 ST sc Twijzell/Kootstertille JO15-2JM – Grijpskerk JO15-2
13 november om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Kollum JO15-2
20 november om 10:25 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Fc. Grootegast JO15-2
27 november om 9:15 Oostergo JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2
04 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Lycurgus JO15-3
11 december om 10:30 Zuidhorn JO15-3 – Grijpskerk JO15-2
18 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – ASC JO15-1JM

Uitslagen

23 oktober om 11:45 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – SJO Feanstars JO15-1 0 - 1
09 oktober om 12:30 TLC JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 1 - 4
02 oktober om 10:00 Zeester JO15-1JM – Grijpskerk JO15-2 5 - 1
18 september om 9:00 Wilper Boys De JO15-1JM – Grijpskerk JO15-2 1 - 12
11 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Zuidhorn JO15-2 1 - 5
04 september om 10:00 Zeester JO15-1JM – Grijpskerk JO15-2 6 - 1
26 juni om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – VEV67 JO15-4JM 6 - 2
22 juni om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Roden JO15-4 -
12 juni om 9:00 Kollum JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 0 - 6
08 juni om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Marum JO15-2 3 - 9
12 december om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – SJO t Hogeland JO15-1 -
05 december om 12:00 ST Friese Boys/WTOC MO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 -
28 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – VIOD JO15-1G -
21 november om 12:30 vv Winsum JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 -
14 november om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Fc. Grootegast JO15-2 -
07 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – ST FC LEO/VVSV09/Kloosterburen JO15-1G -
31 oktober om 10:45 VCR JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 -
24 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – vv Zeester JO15-1G -
10 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Kollum JO15-2 6 - 0
03 oktober om 11:00 Oostergo JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 0 - 9
19 september om 9:00 Eenrum JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 3 - 3
12 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Fc. Grootegast JO15-1 0 - 1
09 september om 18:30 Buitenpost JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 3
29 augustus om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Anjum JO15-1 1 - 2
28 maart om 9:00 Grootegast Fc. JO15-3G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 -
21 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Kollum JO15-3 -
14 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – RWF JO15-2 -
29 februari om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Zuidhorn JO15-3 1 - 1
01 februari om 12:30 Buitenpost JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 1
14 december om 10:30 Roden JO15-3 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 11 - 0
07 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Groninger Boys JO15-1 0 - 8
23 november om 9:30 Aduard 2000 JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 0
16 november om 11:00 Niekerk JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 6 - 0
09 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – HFC 15 JO15-5 3 - 3
26 oktober om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – vv Winsum JO15-2 2 - 2
12 oktober om 11:45 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – VEV67 JO15-3G 3 - 2
05 oktober om 11:30 Nieuw Roden JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 5 - 2
28 september om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO15-3 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 0 - 0
21 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Pelikaan S JO15-1 0 - 5
14 september om 10:30 Mamio JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 0
07 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Niekerk JO15-1 0 - 0
31 augustus om 10:30 Aduard 2000 JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 6 - 1
30 mei om 19:00 vv Winsum JO15-5 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 5 - 5
28 mei om 18:45 SIOS JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 2
26 mei om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – De Monnik JO15-1 6 - 3
19 mei om 9:00 SV Bedum JO15-4 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 5
05 mei om 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-5 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 3
28 april om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Kloosterburen JO15-1G 6 - 0
21 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – De Lauwers JO15-1 4 - 1
14 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Eenrum JO15-1 2 - 2
07 april om 9:00 vv Zeester JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 4 - 2
24 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – OKVC JO15-1G 3 - 5
10 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – SJO t Hogeland JO15-2 0 - 3
09 december om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – ASC JO15-1 1 - 3
02 december om 10:45 Anjum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 -
18 november om 9:30 Jistrum JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 9 - 2
11 november om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – SJO Feanstars JO15-4 1 - 0
04 november om 9:15 Houtigehage JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 6 - 1
28 oktober om 10:05 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Kollum JO15-3 2 - 3
14 oktober om 9:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO15-1G – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-2 3 - 0
07 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Harkemase Boys JO15-2 1 - 4
30 september om 10:45 Grootegast Fc. JO15-3G – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-2 0 - 0
23 september om 11:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Twijzel SC JO15-1G 0 - 2
16 september om 10:15 Waskemeer JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 8 - 2
09 september om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 7 - 1
02 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Nieuw Roden JO15-1 3 - 1

Stand