Grijpskerk JO15-2

Rik Sietsma leider

Huidige team
592626

Grijpskerk JO15-2

Speler
Door Hoogeveen
Finn Sietsma
Jens Postma
Jorik Telintel
Marco Slagter
Mark Werkman
Pascal Kalma
Reinout Sikkens
Rens Arkema
Roland Veenstra
Stan Foekens
Sven Hofstee
Tessa Riemersma
Tijn Pettinga

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

26 september om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Fc. Grootegast JO15-2
03 oktober om 11:00 Oostergo JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2
10 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Kollum JO15-2
24 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – vv Zeester JO15-1G
31 oktober om 10:45 VCR JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2
21 november om 12:30 vv Winsum JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-2
28 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – VIOD JO15-1G

Uitslagen

19 september om 9:00 Eenrum JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 3 - 3
12 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Fc. Grootegast JO15-1 0 - 1
09 september om 18:30 Buitenpost JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 3
29 augustus om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Anjum JO15-1 1 - 2
28 maart om 9:00 Grootegast Fc. JO15-3G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 -
21 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Kollum JO15-3 -
14 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – RWF JO15-2 -
29 februari om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Zuidhorn JO15-3 1 - 1
01 februari om 12:30 Buitenpost JO15-2 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 1
14 december om 10:30 Roden JO15-3 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 11 - 0
07 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Groninger Boys JO15-1 0 - 8
23 november om 9:30 Aduard 2000 JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 0
16 november om 11:00 Niekerk JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 6 - 0
09 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – HFC 15 JO15-5 3 - 3
26 oktober om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – vv Winsum JO15-2 2 - 2
12 oktober om 11:45 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – VEV67 JO15-3G 3 - 2
05 oktober om 11:30 Nieuw Roden JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 5 - 2
28 september om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO15-3 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 0 - 0
21 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Pelikaan S JO15-1 0 - 5
14 september om 10:30 Mamio JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 0
07 september om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Niekerk JO15-1 0 - 0
31 augustus om 10:30 Aduard 2000 JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 6 - 1
30 mei om 19:00 vv Winsum JO15-5 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 5 - 5
28 mei om 18:45 SIOS JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 2
26 mei om 12:15 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – De Monnik JO15-1 6 - 3
19 mei om 9:00 SV Bedum JO15-4 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 5
05 mei om 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-5 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 2 - 3
28 april om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Kloosterburen JO15-1G 6 - 0
21 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – De Lauwers JO15-1 4 - 1
14 april om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Eenrum JO15-1 2 - 2
07 april om 9:00 vv Zeester JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 4 - 2
24 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – OKVC JO15-1G 3 - 5
10 maart om 12:00 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – SJO t Hogeland JO15-2 0 - 3
09 december om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – ASC JO15-1 1 - 3
02 december om 10:45 Anjum JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 -
18 november om 9:30 Jistrum JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 9 - 2
11 november om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – SJO Feanstars JO15-4 1 - 0
04 november om 9:15 Houtigehage JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 6 - 1
28 oktober om 10:05 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Kollum JO15-3 2 - 3
14 oktober om 9:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO15-1G – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-2 3 - 0
07 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Harkemase Boys JO15-2 1 - 4
30 september om 10:45 Grootegast Fc. JO15-3G – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-2 0 - 0
23 september om 11:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Twijzel SC JO15-1G 0 - 2
16 september om 10:15 Waskemeer JO15-1 – Grijpskerk JO15-2 8 - 2
09 september om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO15-1G – Grijpskerk JO15-2 7 - 1
02 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO15-2 – Nieuw Roden JO15-1 3 - 1

Stand