Grijpskerk JO11-3G

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

Uitslagen

08 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3G – Marum JO11-4 7 - 0
01 december om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-3G 2 - 1
24 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3G – VV Opende JO11-2 4 - 2
17 november om 10:30 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-3G 4 - 2
10 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3G – Zevenhuizen JO11-2 7 - 1
03 november om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3G – Houtigehage JO11-1 1 - 3
27 oktober om 9:00 Peize JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-3G 14 - 0
13 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3G – Fc. Grootegast JO11-3 1 - 1
06 oktober om 9:00 Roden JO11-3G – Grijpskerk JO11-3G 3 - 3
29 september om 10:20 Grijpskerk JO11-3G – SJO Feanstars JO11-3 1 - 4
22 september om 10:30 Bakkeveen JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-3G 1 - 1
15 september om 10:15 Buitenpost JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-3G 3 - 1
08 september om 10:15 Fc. Grootegast JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-3G 1 - 3
01 september om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Harkemase Boys JO11-3G 0 - 1
30 mei om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Peize JO11-3 3 - 3
26 mei om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-3 -
19 mei om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Roden JO11-6 10 - 1
12 mei om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – VEV67 JO11-6 1 - 6
28 april om 9:00 Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 4 - 2
21 april om 11:00 Ezinge JO11-2G – Grijpskerk JO11-3 5 - 3
14 april om 9:00 TLC JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 0 - 4
07 april om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Zuidhorn JO11-7 6 - 1
31 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Marum JO11-4 5 - 0
24 maart om 9:00 Niekerk JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 1 - 3
10 maart om 9:00 Zevenhuizen JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 8 - 3
09 december om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Twijzel SC JO11-1G 2 - 3
25 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Be Quick D JO11-6 0 - 4
18 november om 9:00 Kollum JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 2 - 4
11 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Buitenpost JO11-3 1 - 5
08 november om 18:30 GSVV JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-3 6 - 1
04 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Houtigehage JO11-1 3 - 2
21 oktober om 9:00 vv Zeester JO11-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-3 7 - 1
14 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Kootstertille SC JO11-2G 0 - 8
07 oktober om 10:00 VIOD JO11-4 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-3 2 - 7
30 september om 10:30 ASC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-3 5 - 1
02 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – VVSV 09 JO11-1 1 - 4
20 mei om 12:00 Velocitas 1897 JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 -
13 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Roden JO11-3 -
06 mei om 11:45 GRC Groningen JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 -
18 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – GRC Groningen JO11-4 3 - 0
11 maart om 9:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 2 - 1
04 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Lewenborg FC JO11-3 1 - 5
25 februari om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 5 - 1
26 november om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – De Wilper Boys JO11-1 1 - 3
26 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Marum JO11-2 -
12 november om 9:00 Peize JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 -
05 november om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Zuidhorn JO11-4 4 - 1
29 oktober om 9:00 TLC JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 2 - 3
26 oktober om 18:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Opende JO11-1 -
08 oktober om 9:30 Een JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 -
01 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – VEV’67 JO11-5 8 - 2
24 september om 9:00 Niekerk JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 4 - 2
17 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Roden JO11-4 2 - 1
10 september om 10:15 VEV’67 JO11-6 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 6 - 3
07 september om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Niekerk JO11-1 0 - 12
03 september om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – TLC JO11-4 3 - 4

Stand