Grijpskerk JO11-2

Grijpskerk JO11-2

Speler
Binet de Waard
Finn Brinckman
Jan Roffel
Lisa Oosterhof
Mathijs Dijk
Menke Chovu
Rias Boersma
Roos Brinckman
Sarah Kroeze
Stef Elhorst
Tian Faber
Tristan Kamminga

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

31 augustus om 11:00 SJO Feanstars JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-2
07 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – GSVV JO11-1G
14 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Fc. Grootegast JO11-2
21 september om 10:30 Roden JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-2
05 oktober om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-2
12 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Nieuw Roden JO11-1
02 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Westerkwartier V.V. JO11-1G
09 november om 10:30 Zevenhuizen JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2
16 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – TLC JO11-1
23 november om 9:00 Marum JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-2
30 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – SJO Feanstars JO11-3
07 december om 12:00 Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-2

Uitslagen

25 mei om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – VVK JO11-2 5 - 4
18 mei om 10:30 De Heracliden JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 6 - 3
11 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – HFC 15 JO11-4 4 - 3
13 april om 9:00 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 0 - 3
06 april om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Be Quick 1887 JO11-3 3 - 2
30 maart om 10:00 HFC 15 JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 2 - 2
23 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – De Heracliden JO11-1 6 - 1
09 maart om 8:45 VVK JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 2 - 4
16 februari om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Noordpool-U.F.C. JO11-1 4 - 4
09 februari om 8:30 Be Quick 1887 JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 3 - 8
08 december om 10:45 SIOS JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 3 - 6
01 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Kloosterburen JO11-1G 7 - 2
24 november om 11:00 FC LEO JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 0 - 10
17 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Ezinge JO11-1G 9 - 1
10 november om 11:00 Monnik De JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-2 0 - 18
03 november om 9:00 SJO t Hogeland JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 3 - 3
27 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – vv Zeester JO11-1 9 - 1
13 oktober om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – VVSV 09 JO11-1 5 - 0
29 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Eenrum JO11-1 6 - 2
22 september om 9:00 OKVC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 3 - 11
15 september om 9:00 Niekerk JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 0 - 16
12 september om 19:00 GSVV JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-2 6 - 3
07 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – OKVC JO11-1 13 - 2
07 juni om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Zwaagwesteinde JO11-2 0 - 8
04 juni om 18:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Friese Boys JO11-2 4 - 3
02 juni om 10:30 Harkema Opeinde JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 1 - 3
19 mei om 8:45 Harkemase Boys JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 1 - 2
28 april om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – WTOC JO11-1G 3 - 4
21 april om 9:00 VVT JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 8 - 6
14 april om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Be Quick D JO11-4 4 - 7
07 april om 10:00 GSVV JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-2 6 - 4
24 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – RWF JO11-2G 8 - 4
10 maart om 8:30 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Kootstertille SC JO11-2G 10 - 2
17 februari om 10:30 TLC JO11-5 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 7 - 1
09 december om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Gorecht JO11-3 -
02 december om 9:00 Aduard 2000 JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-2 7 - 0
25 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Helpman JO11-3 0 - 12
18 november om 10:15 Amicitia VMC JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 8 - 0
11 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Zuidhorn JO11-4 1 - 3
04 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Groninger Boys JO11-2 0 - 13
21 oktober om 8:45 vv Winsum JO11-4 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-2 2 - 5
14 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Potetos JO11-1 1 - 13
07 oktober om 9:30 De Lauwers JO11-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-2 8 - 0
30 september om 9:45 FC Lewenborg JO11-4 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-2 1 - 4
23 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-2 – HFC 15 JO11-5 1 - 11
16 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Oosterparkers JO11-2G 9 - 4
11 september om 18:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Aduard 2000 JO11-1G 4 - 3
09 september om 8:30 Pelikaan S JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 6 - 3
20 mei om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Stadspark JO11-2 -
13 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Zeester JO11-1 -
06 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – LEO FC JO11-1 -
22 april om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Lycurgus JO11-4 -
18 maart om 11:00 LEO FC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 7 - 4
11 maart om 9:00 Lycurgus JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 4 - 3
04 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Potetos JO11-2 12 - 1
03 december om 8:30 Pelikaan S JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 5 - 1
26 november om 10:00 VEV’67 JO11-6 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 1 - 6
19 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Zuidhorn JO11-3 1 - 3
12 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – TLC JO11-3 -
05 november om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Grootegast Fc JO11-2 10 - 6
29 oktober om 11:30 Roden JO11-5 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 8 - 4
22 oktober om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Buitenpost JO11-4 6 - 0
15 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Zuidhorn JO11-5 5 - 1
08 oktober om 10:30 ONR JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 -
01 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Niekerk JO11-2 4 - 4
17 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO11-1 8 - 6
10 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Grootegast Fc JO11-3 7 - 4
03 september om 9:00 Zeester JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 -
27 augustus om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 -

Stand