Grijpskerk 35+2

Edwin Bijlsma leider

Huidige team
556493, Grijpskerk JO8-1

Grijpskerk 35+2

Speler
Anthony Hogeveen
Arie Barendrecht
Dirk Riemersma
Edwin Bijlsma
Emiel Pompstra
Jacob de Boer
Jeroen Brouwers
Luit Geerligs
Martin Agema
Peter van der Veen
Rene Bijlsma
Rene Drijfhout
Rik Sietsma
Robbie Dijkstra

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

Uitslagen

24 mei om 20:30 Kollum 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 1 - 1
24 mei om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+2 – ASC 35+1 0 - 0
24 mei om 19:30 De Lauwers 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 0 - 2
10 mei om 20:30 Grijpskerk 35+2 – De Lauwers 35+1 0 - 1
10 mei om 20:00 Kollum 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 0 - 4
10 mei om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+2 – ASC 35+1 1 - 2
26 april om 20:30 ASC 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 2 - 1
26 april om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+2 – De Lauwers 35+1 1 - 1
26 april om 19:30 Kollum 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 0 - 1
12 april om 20:30 ASC 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 3 - 1
12 april om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+2 – Kollum 35+1 2 - 1
12 april om 19:30 De Lauwers 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 2 - 0
09 november om 21:00 Grijpskerk 35+2 – De Lauwers 35+1 2 - 4
09 november om 20:30 Kollum 35+2 – Grijpskerk 35+2 1 - 2
09 november om 20:00 Fc. Grootegast 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 0 - 2
12 oktober om 20:00 Fc. Grootegast 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 1 - 0
12 oktober om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+2 – De Lauwers 35+1 0 - 2
12 oktober om 19:00 Kollum 35+2 – Grijpskerk 35+2 1 - 1
28 september om 20:30 Kollum 35+2 – Grijpskerk 35+2 1 - 4
28 september om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+2 – Fc. Grootegast 35+1 0 - 1
28 september om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+2 – De Lauwers 35+1 3 - 0
14 september om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+2 – Kollum 35+2 1 - 0
14 september om 19:30 De Lauwers 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 0 - 1
14 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk 35+2 – Fc. Grootegast 35+1 5 - 0
18 mei om 20:30 Grijpskerk 35+2 – ASC 35+1 0 - 0
18 mei om 20:00 De Lauwers 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 2 - 1
18 mei om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+2 – Kollum 35+1 4 - 0
11 mei om 20:30 Grijpskerk 35+2 – Kollum 35+1 0 - 1
11 mei om 20:00 ASC 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 1 - 0
11 mei om 19:30 De Lauwers 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 0 - 2
20 april om 20:30 Grijpskerk 35+2 – De Lauwers 35+1 1 - 1
20 april om 20:00 Kollum 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 1 - 2
20 april om 19:30 ASC 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 1 - 1
06 april om 20:30 Grijpskerk 35+2 – De Lauwers 35+1 0 - 2
06 april om 20:00 ASC 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 2 - 1
06 april om 19:30 Kollum 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 2 - 1
03 november om 20:30 Zuidhorn 35+2 – Grijpskerk 35+2 2 - 1
03 november om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+2 – Aduard 2000 35+1 1 - 2
03 november om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+2 – SIOS 35+1 0 - 3
13 oktober om 20:30 SIOS 35+1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+2 0 - 2
13 oktober om 20:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+2 – Zuidhorn 35+2 1 - 2
13 oktober om 19:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+2 – Aduard 2000 35+1 0 - 1
29 september om 20:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+2 – Aduard 2000 35+1 1 - 1
29 september om 20:00 SIOS 35+1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+2 2 - 5
29 september om 19:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+2 – Zuidhorn 35+2 1 - 1
15 september om 20:00 Aduard 2000 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+2 4 - 2
15 september om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+2 – SIOS 35+1 0 - 2
15 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk 35+2 – Zuidhorn 35+2 0 - 4

Stand