Grijpskerk 35+1

 

 

 

Grijpskerk 35+1

SpelerWedstrijdenDoelpuntenAssistsGele kaartenRode kaarten
Anne van Leeuwen00000
Erik Santema00000
Harry Witterholt00000
Kornelis Postma00000
Martijn Steenbergen00000
Nico Roorda00000
Rick Baar00000
Sjoerd Dirk Bijleveld00000
Theo Bijleveld00000
Thomas Pettinga00000
Tjeerd Hazenberg00000

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

02 november om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Niekerk 35+1
02 november om 20:00 Zuidhorn 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1
02 november om 20:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – VV Opende 35+1

Uitslagen

12 oktober om 20:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Niekerk 35+1 3 - 3
12 oktober om 20:00 VV Opende 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 0 - 3
12 oktober om 19:30 Zuidhorn 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 4 - 1
28 september om 20:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Zuidhorn 35+1 0 - 4
28 september om 20:00 Niekerk 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 1 - 1
28 september om 19:30 VV Opende 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 2 - 4
14 september om 20:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Zuidhorn 35+1 1 - 1
14 september om 20:00 VV Opende 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 3 - 1
14 september om 19:30 Niekerk 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 0 - 3
01 juni om 20:30 Friese Boys 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 6 - 8
01 juni om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – SC Kootstertille 35+1 3 - 0
01 juni om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Harkemase Boys 35+1 3 - 0
25 mei om 20:30 SC Kootstertille 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 0 - 5
25 mei om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Harkemase Boys 35+1 2 - 3
25 mei om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Friese Boys 35+1 1 - 1
20 april om 20:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Harkemase Boys 35+1 3 - 1
20 april om 20:00 Friese Boys 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 3 - 1
20 april om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – SC Kootstertille 35+1 1 - 2
06 april om 20:30 Harkemase Boys 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 0 - 2
06 april om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – SC Kootstertille 35+1 1 - 0
06 april om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Friese Boys 35+1 1 - 4
17 november om 21:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Niekerk 35+1 0 - 4
17 november om 20:30 De Lauwers 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 2 - 5
17 november om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Fc. Grootegast 35+1 0 - 2
17 november om 19:30 Zuidhorn 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 1 - 0
03 november om 21:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Zuidhorn 35+1 0 - 4
03 november om 21:00 Niekerk 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 2 - 2
03 november om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – De Lauwers 35+1 2 - 1
03 november om 19:30 Fc. Grootegast 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 1 - 0
06 oktober om 21:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+1 – Zuidhorn 35+1 2 - 3
06 oktober om 20:30 De Lauwers 35+1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+1 0 - 1
06 oktober om 20:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+1 – Fc. Grootegast 35+1 6 - 2
06 oktober om 19:30 Niekerk 35+1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+1 2 - 3
29 september om 21:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+1 – Fc. Grootegast 35+1 4 - 1
29 september om 20:30 De Lauwers 35+1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+1 1 - 2
29 september om 20:00 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+1 – Niekerk 35+1 0 - 2
29 september om 19:30 Zuidhorn 35+1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk 35+1 1 - 2
15 september om 21:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Lauwers De 35+1 3 - 0
15 september om 20:30 Niekerk 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 0 - 0
15 september om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Grootegast Fc. 35+1 2 - 1
15 september om 19:30 Zuidhorn 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 1 - 1
12 mei om 20:30 Zuidhorn 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 -
12 mei om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – VEV’67 35+5 -
12 mei om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – VEV’67 35+4 -
31 maart om 20:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – VEV’67 35+5 1 - 1
31 maart om 20:00 VEV’67 35+4 – Grijpskerk 35+1 7 - 1
31 maart om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Zuidhorn 35+1 1 - 5
03 maart om 21:30 VEV’67 35+5 – Grijpskerk 35+1 3 - 1
03 maart om 20:40 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Zuidhorn 35+1 1 - 2
03 maart om 19:50 Grijpskerk 35+1 – VEV’67 35+4 - 3
28 oktober om 20:00 Kollum 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 -
28 oktober om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Lauwers De 35+1 -
28 oktober om 19:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – ASC 35+2 -
07 oktober om 20:00 ASC 35+2 – Grijpskerk 35+1 0 - 3
07 oktober om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Kollum 35+1 2 - 0
07 oktober om 19:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Lauwers De 35+1 3 - 1
23 september om 20:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Lauwers De 35+1 0 - 3
23 september om 19:30 ASC 35+2 – Grijpskerk 35+1 0 - 3
23 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Kollum 35+1 2 - 0
09 september om 20:00 Lauwers De 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 3 - 9
09 september om 19:30 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Kollum 35+1 2 - 1
09 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – ASC 35+2 3 - 1
13 mei om 20:15 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Be Quick D 35+2 -
13 mei om 19:45 Buitenpost 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 -
13 mei om 19:15 Anjum 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 -
22 april om 20:15 Anjum 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 -
22 april om 19:45 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Be Quick D 35+2 -
22 april om 19:15 Buitenpost 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 -
08 april om 20:15 Buitenpost 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 -
08 april om 19:45 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Anjum 35+1 -
08 april om 19:15 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Be Quick D 35+2 -
18 maart om 20:15 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Buitenpost 35+1 -
18 maart om 19:45 Be Quick D 35+2 – Grijpskerk 35+1 -
18 maart om 19:15 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Anjum 35+1 -
16 oktober om 20:10 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Grootegast Fc 35+1 -
16 oktober om 19:35 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Niekerk 35+1 2 - 0
16 oktober om 19:00 Zuidhorn 35+2 – Grijpskerk 35+1 2 - 0
02 oktober om 20:10 Grootegast Fc 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 1 - 7
02 oktober om 19:35 Niekerk 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 2 - 1
02 oktober om 19:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Zuidhorn 35+2 1 - 1
25 september om 20:10 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Grootegast Fc 35+1 5 - 1
25 september om 19:35 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Niekerk 35+1 3 - 2
25 september om 19:00 Zuidhorn 35+2 – Grijpskerk 35+1 4 - 1
11 september om 20:10 Grootegast Fc 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 0 - 1
11 september om 19:35 Niekerk 35+1 – Grijpskerk 35+1 1 - 3
11 september om 19:00 Grijpskerk 35+1 – Zuidhorn 35+2 1 - 0

Stand

[knvb uri="/teams//ranking"]