Grijpskerk JO7-1

Grijpskerk JO7-1

SpelerWedstrijdenDoelpuntenAssistsGele kaartenRode kaarten
Bjorn Loonstra00000
Brian Bosma00000
Femke Hazenberg00000
Jesse Bijlsma00000
Jesse Oosterhoff00000
Joris Veenstra00000
Jurian de Jong00000
Levi Eefting00000
Siebren Postma00000
Simon Kuperus00000

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

Uitslagen

07 oktober om 11:00 Zuidhorn JO7-1 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 4
07 oktober om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – VEV67 JO7-2 6 - 1
07 oktober om 10:15 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO7-1 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 6
07 oktober om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – HFC 15 JO7-1 3 - 4
30 september om 10:45 VEV67 JO7-2 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 2 - 5
30 september om 10:00 HFC 15 JO7-1 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 4 - 1
23 september om 11:15 Zuidhorn JO7-1 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 3 - 5
23 september om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – VEV67 JO7-2 1 - 4
23 september om 10:30 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO7-1 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 4
23 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – HFC 15 JO7-1 1 - 2
25 maart om 10:30 Buitenpost JO7-2 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 2
25 maart om 10:15 VVT JO7-2 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 3
25 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – SJO Jong Harkema JO7-3 3 - 1
18 maart om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – Buitenpost JO7-2 0 - 1
18 maart om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – VVT JO7-2 0 - 1
18 maart om 10:00 SJO Jong Harkema JO7-3 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 0 - 1
11 maart om 10:45 Buitenpost JO7-2 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 0
11 maart om 10:30 VVT JO7-2 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 0 - 1
11 maart om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – SJO Jong Harkema JO7-3 1 - 0
19 november om 10:00 SJO Jong Harkema JO7-4 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 0
19 november om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – SJO Jong Harkema JO7-2 0 - 1
19 november om 9:30 Twijzel SC JO7-1 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 0
19 november om 9:15 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – Ternaard JO7-1 0 - 0
12 november om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – SJO Jong Harkema JO7-4 0 - 1
12 november om 10:45 SJO Jong Harkema JO7-2 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 0
12 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – Twijzel SC JO7-1 0 - 1
12 november om 10:15 Ternaard JO7-1 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 0
05 november om 11:00 SJO Jong Harkema JO7-4 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 0
05 november om 10:30 Twijzel SC JO7-1 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 0
05 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – Ternaard JO7-1 1 - 1
05 november om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – SJO Jong Harkema JO7-2 0 - 1
29 oktober om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – SJO Jong Harkema JO7-4 -
29 oktober om 9:45 SJO Jong Harkema JO7-2 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 -
29 oktober om 9:30 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – Twijzel SC JO7-1 -
29 oktober om 9:15 Ternaard JO7-1 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 -
08 oktober om 10:30 SJO Jong Harkema JO7-2 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 0
08 oktober om 10:00 Opende JO7-1 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 0 - 1
01 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – SJO Jong Harkema JO7-2 1 - 0
01 oktober om 10:15 Grootegast Fc JO7-2 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 0 - 1
01 oktober om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – Opende JO7-1 1 - 0
24 september om 10:30 SJO Jong Harkema JO7-2 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 -
24 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – Grootegast Fc JO7-2 5 - 0
24 september om 10:00 Opende JO7-1 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 0 - 8
17 september om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – SJO Jong Harkema JO7-2 0 - 6
17 september om 10:45 Grootegast Fc JO7-2 – Grijpskerk JO7-1 1 - 6
17 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO7-1 – Opende JO7-1 5 - 0

Stand

[knvb uri="/teams//ranking"]