Grijpskerk JO11-2

Grijpskerk JO11-2

SpelerWedstrijdenDoelpuntenAssistsGele kaartenRode kaarten
Ahron de Wolf00000
Anne Vos00000
Chris Schuurman00000
Jens Postma00000
Marhawi Wuneh00000
Stan Foekens00000
Sven Hofstee00000
Sven Santema00000
Thomas Dijk00000
Tijmen Bakker00000

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

21 oktober om 8:45 vv Winsum JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-2
04 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – VVK JO11-2
04 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Groninger Boys JO11-2
11 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Zuidhorn JO11-4
18 november om 10:15 Amicitia VMC JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-2
25 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Helpman JO11-3
02 december om 9:00 Aduard 2000 JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-2
09 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Gorecht JO11-3
09 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Mamio JO11-1G

Uitslagen

14 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Potetos JO11-1 1 - 13
07 oktober om 9:30 De Lauwers JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 8 - 0
30 september om 9:45 FC Lewenborg JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 1 - 4
23 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – HFC 15 JO11-5 1 - 11
16 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Oosterparkers JO11-2G 9 - 4
11 september om 18:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Aduard 2000 JO11-1G 4 - 3
09 september om 8:30 Pelikaan S JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 6 - 3
20 mei om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Stadspark JO11-2 -
13 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Zeester JO11-1 -
06 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – LEO FC JO11-1 -
22 april om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Lycurgus JO11-4 -
18 maart om 11:00 LEO FC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 7 - 4
11 maart om 9:00 Lycurgus JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 4 - 3
04 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Potetos JO11-2 12 - 1
03 december om 8:30 Pelikaan S JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 5 - 1
26 november om 10:00 VEV’67 JO11-6 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 1 - 6
19 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Zuidhorn JO11-3 1 - 3
12 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – TLC JO11-3 -
05 november om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Grootegast Fc JO11-2 10 - 6
29 oktober om 11:30 Roden JO11-5 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 8 - 4
22 oktober om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Buitenpost JO11-4 6 - 0
15 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Zuidhorn JO11-5 5 - 1
08 oktober om 10:30 ONR JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 -
01 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Niekerk JO11-2 4 - 4
17 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO11-1 8 - 6
10 september om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO11-2 – Grootegast Fc JO11-3 7 - 4
03 september om 9:00 Zeester JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 -
27 augustus om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-2 -

Stand

[knvb uri="/teams//ranking"]