Grijpskerk JO13-1

Grijpskerk JO13-1

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

10 maart om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Opende JO13-1G
17 maart om 9:00 Kollum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1
24 maart om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Lycurgus JO13-1
14 april om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – ONR JO13-1
21 april om 9:00 Drachten JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1
28 april om 9:00 ONT JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1
12 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1
19 mei om 9:00 Roden JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1
26 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Jubbega JO13-1G

Uitslagen

17 februari om 9:45 HFC 15 JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
10 februari om 11:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 1 - 2
16 december om 11:00 Roden JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 5 - 0
09 december om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Kollum JO13-1 -
02 december om 9:00 Drachten JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 1 - 4
25 november om 8:45 Marum JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 0
11 november om 12:30 Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 8 - 0
04 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Zuidhorn JO13-2 1 - 3
21 oktober om 10:30 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-1 – ONR JO13-1 5 - 4
07 oktober om 8:45 ONT JO13-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-1 3 - 1
23 september om 9:00 TLC JO13-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO13-1 6 - 1
16 september om 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 4 - 0
09 september om 9:00 Roden JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 5 - 0
02 september om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Grootegast Fc. JO13-1 2 - 1
20 mei om 9:00 ONR JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
13 mei om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Nieuw Roden JO13-1 -
06 mei om 10:30 TLC JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 -
11 maart om 8:30 Roden JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 0
04 maart om 11:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Grootegast Fc JO13-4 11 - 0
25 februari om 10:45 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Roden JO13-3 5 - 0
26 november om 10:30 Lycurgus JO13-3 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 2
12 november om 10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – HFC ’15 JO13-3 -
05 november om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Opende JO13-1 -
29 oktober om 12:05 Grootegast Fc JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 1
15 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Roden JO13-3 -
08 oktober om 10:55 Lauwers De JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 1
01 oktober om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – Zevenhuizen JO13-1 1 - 11
24 september om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – TLC JO13-2 1 - 2
17 september om 13:00 VEV’67 JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 4
10 september om 9:00 Kollum JO13-2 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 2 - 2
03 september om 11:00 Wilper Boys De JO13-1 – Grijpskerk JO13-1 7 - 3
27 augustus om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO13-1 – SJO Feanstars JO13-2 3 - 5

Stand

[knvb uri="/teams//ranking"]