Grijpskerk JO11-3

Grijpskerk JO11-3

SpelerWedstrijdenDoelpuntenAssistsGele kaartenRode kaarten
Arjan Drijfhout00000
Boaz Veenstra00000
Jonah de Boer00000
Kees Wolf00000
Klaas Bijlsma00000
Milan Jansma00000
Mirte Sijtsma00000
Roy Bosma00000
Sven Sijtsma00000
Tijmen Bolhuis00000
Tijn Pettinga00000

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

28 april om 9:00 Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-3
19 mei om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Roden JO11-6
26 mei om 10:00 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-3
30 mei om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Peize JO11-3

Uitslagen

21 april om 11:00 Ezinge JO11-2G – Grijpskerk JO11-3 5 - 3
14 april om 9:00 TLC JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 0 - 4
07 april om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Zuidhorn JO11-7 6 - 1
31 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Marum JO11-4 5 - 0
24 maart om 9:00 Niekerk JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 1 - 3
10 maart om 9:00 Zevenhuizen JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 8 - 3
09 december om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Twijzel SC JO11-1G 2 - 3
25 november om 10:15 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Be Quick D JO11-6 0 - 4
18 november om 9:00 Kollum JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 2 - 4
11 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Buitenpost JO11-3 1 - 5
08 november om 18:30 GSVV JO11-1G – Grijpskerk JO11-3 6 - 1
04 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Houtigehage JO11-1 3 - 2
21 oktober om 9:00 vv Zeester JO11-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-3 7 - 1
14 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Kootstertille SC JO11-2G 0 - 8
07 oktober om 10:00 VIOD JO11-4 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-3 2 - 7
30 september om 10:30 ASC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-3 5 - 1
02 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – VVSV 09 JO11-1 1 - 4
20 mei om 12:00 Velocitas 1897 JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 -
13 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Roden JO11-3 -
06 mei om 11:45 GRC Groningen JO11-4 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 -
18 maart om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – GRC Groningen JO11-4 3 - 0
11 maart om 9:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 2 - 1
04 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Lewenborg FC JO11-3 1 - 5
25 februari om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 5 - 1
26 november om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – De Wilper Boys JO11-1 1 - 3
26 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Marum JO11-2 -
12 november om 9:00 Peize JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 -
05 november om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Zuidhorn JO11-4 4 - 1
29 oktober om 9:00 TLC JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 2 - 3
26 oktober om 18:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Opende JO11-1 -
08 oktober om 9:30 Een JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 -
01 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – VEV’67 JO11-5 8 - 2
24 september om 9:00 Niekerk JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 4 - 2
17 september om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Roden JO11-4 2 - 1
10 september om 10:15 VEV’67 JO11-6 – Grijpskerk JO11-3 6 - 3
07 september om 18:30 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – Niekerk JO11-1 0 - 12
03 september om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 – TLC JO11-4 3 - 4

Stand

[knvb uri="/teams//ranking"]