Grijpskerk JO11-1

 

 

Grijpskerk JO11-1

SpelerWedstrijdenDoelpuntenAssistsGele kaartenRode kaarten
Jarik Buiter00000
Jefta Kroeze00000
Marco Slagter00000
Marco Zuiderveld00000
Mats Doesburg00000
Rens Arkema00000
Renze Jan Zuidema00000
Rowan Huizinga00000
Ties van Bergen00000
Tijs Hazenberg00000

Er zijn geen nieuwsberichten gevonden

Programma

28 april om 11:00 Buitenpost JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1
12 mei om 9:55 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Kollum JO11-1
19 mei om 10:00 De Sweach JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1
26 mei om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Opende JO11-1
02 juni om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Harkema Opeinde JO11-1

Uitslagen

21 april om 11:00 SJO Feanstars JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 8
14 april om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SC Kootstertille JO11-1 4 - 6
11 april om 18:30 Amicitia VMC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 2
07 april om 8:45 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-2 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 1
31 maart om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – De Lauwers JO11-1 1 - 4
24 maart om 9:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – ONT JO11-1 3 - 4
10 maart om 9:00 Drogeham JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 4
16 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SV Bedum JO11-2 4 - 3
09 december om 11:00 Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
02 december om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Harkema Opeinde JO11-1 3 - 3
25 november om 10:15 Harkemase Boys JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 -
18 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Zevenhuizen JO11-1 1 - 5
04 november om 9:00 De Sweach JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 2
28 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Be Quick D JO11-3 6 - 2
14 oktober om 9:00 Opende JO11-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 2
07 oktober om 8:45 Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Feanstars JO11-2 5 - 2
23 september om 9:00 Niekerk JO11-1 – Grijpskerk Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 5
16 september om 10:15 OKVC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 4 - 4
09 september om 9:00 Niekerk JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 2
02 september om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Opende JO11-1 2 - 1
04 februari om 12:20 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO SVH/TFS JO11-1 3 - 0
04 februari om 11:20 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 0
23 januari om 12:40 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Drachtster Boys JO11-1 0 - 3
23 januari om 11:40 SJO SVH/TFS JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 3 - 0
21 januari om 10:20 ASC JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 3
21 januari om 9:00 Drachtster Boys JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 2
14 januari om 13:40 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO Feanstars JO11-1 4 - 0
14 januari om 13:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO11-1 5 - 1
17 december om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – ASC JO11-1 2 - 3
10 december om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – OKVC JO11-1 -
03 december om 13:00 Zuidhorn JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 2 - 8
26 november om 10:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – HFC ’15 JO11-4 13 - 0
19 november om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – S.V. Haulerwijk JO11-1 5 - 1
12 november om 8:45 VVK JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 7
05 november om 11:00 SV Bedum JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 19
29 oktober om 11:15 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lewenborg FC JO11-3 8 - 1
22 oktober om 11:00 Niekerk JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 5
15 oktober om 9:00 Zuidhorn JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 1
01 oktober om 9:00 Potetos JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 - 9
24 september om 10:05 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lycurgus JO11-3 5 - 2
17 september om 9:00 Winsum JO11-3 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 15
10 september om 10:30 VVSV ’09 JO11-1 – Grijpskerk JO11-1 0 - 11
03 september om 9:00 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – Lauwers De JO11-1 16 - 0
27 augustus om 8:45 Grijpskerk JO11-1 – OKVC JO11-1 8 - 0

Stand

[knvb uri="/teams//ranking"]